Loading...

大会結果

速報 かさま陶芸の里ハーフマラソン2017年 陸上大会結果
女子 ハーフマラソン



決勝【M50】
1位 1.27.59 三橋 朋子 西堀歯科医院・千葉
2位 1.28.46 栗原 恵子 ニッポンランナーズ・千葉
3位 1.28.55 西丸 美紀 福島
4位 1.28.57 嶋田 恵子 茨城
5位 1.32.44 上田 美代子 栃木
6位 1.35.16 庄司 万紀 太田走友会・茨城
7位 1.35.51 中庭 めぐみ わんこ・東京
8位 1.37.31 斎藤 純江 笠松走友会・茨城
9位 1.37.53 賀美 喜代美 茨城ジョガーズ・茨城
10位 1.37.55 村上 恵 神奈川
11位 1.38.35 高橋 雅子 世矢J&J・茨城
12位 1.38.47 亀山 真理 茨城
13位 1.38.54 長瀬 知美 北青山RC・千葉
14位 1.39.36 綿貫 丹子 日立会トライア・茨城
15位 1.39.58 君塚 佳代子 走る養護教諭・茨城
16位 1.42.00 清水 政代 茨城
17位 1.44.45 江殿 真規 ニッポンランナーズ・千葉
18位 1.44.56 矢部 麻貴 神奈川
19位 1.45.46 伏屋 奈緒子 東京
20位 1.45.56 鈴木 恭子 茨城
21位 1.48.29 小野 恵美 福島
22位 1.49.16 宇佐見 佳代 東京
23位 1.49.27 田中 英子 ちゃっぷるーむ・茨城
24位 1.49.52 豊田 純 栃木
25位 1.50.11 杉浦 光代 東京
26位 1.50.36 鈴木 智子 東京
27位 1.52.01 青木 直子 神奈川
28位 1.52.11 鈴木 裕美 水戸石川走友会・茨城
29位 1.52.23 橋本 昌代 ナック・茨城
30位 1.52.30 中畑 奈美 東京
31位 1.52.31 吉田 美樹 もみの樹・福島
32位 1.54.03 杉田 泰子 東京
33位 1.54.10 松尾 直子 茨城
34位 1.55.02 高橋 裕子 水戸ランナー塾・茨城
35位 1.56.50 STAMMLER SUZANNE 横田ストライダ・東京
36位 1.56.56 久野 玲子 茨城
37位 1.57.14 左東 摩子 千葉
38位 1.57.21 荒川 陽子 日鉱FCW・茨城
39位 1.57.37 佐々木 優子 茨城
40位 1.57.38 飯川 妙子 茨城
41位 1.58.35 一条 香 ゆずっこ・福島
42位 1.58.42 森 園恵 茨城
43位 1.59.50 粕谷 美由紀 東京
44位 2.00.07 原川 里衣 バンバンク・東京
45位 2.00.23 渡辺 道子 東京
46位 2.01.20 高橋 りさ SP3・茨城
47位 2.01.26 新井 玲子 千葉
48位 2.01.31 真鍋 恵子 静岡
49位 2.01.52 平山 奈央子 東京
50位 2.02.23 加藤 悦子 チーム130・茨城
51位 2.02.26 加藤 真理子 走快ねっとRC・茨城
52位 2.02.27 江橋 里織 茨城
53位 2.02.40 鹿志村 妃久江 鹿志村紙器・茨城
54位 2.02.56 宮本 恵美 サンキュー・栃木
55位 2.03.02 有田 めぐみ 茨城
56位 2.05.16 三浦 由紀 埼玉
57位 2.05.31 堀江 優美子 東京
58位 2.05.45 茅根 友美 茨城ジョガーズ・茨城
59位 2.06.04 波戸場 千春 栃木
60位 2.06.04 吉村 浩子 茨城
61位 2.06.42 小川 美喜 茨城
62位 2.07.07 熊谷 三千代 福島
63位 2.07.16 貞方 陽子 東京
64位 2.07.17 小山 恵美子 埼玉
65位 2.07.17 中道 伊久美 東京
66位 2.08.02 銭場 麻美 東京
67位 2.08.28 半沢 裕子 瀬川RC・茨城
68位 2.08.35 野口 弘美 茨城
69位 2.08.54 原 由加理 茨城
70位 2.08.55 田中 真由美 キャノンデール・群馬
71位 2.09.32 小嶋 恵子 福岡
72位 2.09.39 岩渕 博美 水戸ランナー塾・茨城
73位 2.09.49 田苗 恵子 神奈川
74位 2.10.13 稲垣 千寿恵 茨城
75位 2.10.29 海藤 喜久恵 茨城
76位 2.11.04 平本 由紀子 マラソン完走ク・東京
77位 2.11.46 根本 絵里 チーム梅ちゃん・茨城
78位 2.11.50 松本 京子 茨城
79位 2.11.50 長岡 昭子 東京
80位 2.12.34 中里 嘉代 なかちゃん・東京
81位 2.13.00 渡辺 有美子 東京
82位 2.13.15 佐久間 千晶 茨城
83位 2.13.38 貞木 めぐみ 茨城
84位 2.14.07 都築 靖子 東京
85位 2.14.44 伊東 朋美 東京
86位 2.14.52 梶原 真知子 千葉
87位 2.15.04 佐藤 陽子 石岡TRC・埼玉
88位 2.15.59 坂巻 千夏 埼玉
89位 2.16.03 福岡 まり子 NAVFAC・神奈川
90位 2.16.05 綿引 しずか 茨城
91位 2.16.09 泉井 嘉代子 水戸ランナー塾・茨城
92位 2.16.45 峯嶋 春美 茨城
93位 2.18.02 小此木 紀子 東京
94位 2.18.04 岩渕 りえ 茨城
95位 2.18.24 谷口 篤子 茨城
96位 2.19.22 仲村 篤子 茨城
97位 2.19.29 塚本 真弓 チームかわち・茨城
98位 2.19.37 野沢 由季 茨城
99位 2.20.07 山崎 登志子 東京
100位 2.21.55 渡辺 貴子 茨城
101位 2.22.38 山口 かおり 茨城
102位 2.22.53 MCCLINTIC KAI LIN 横田ストライダ・東京
103位 2.22.56 GARCIA KATHRYN 横田ストライダ・東京
104位 2.23.00 佐藤 浩恵 東京
105位 2.23.35 古口 清美 栃木
106位 2.23.59 庄司 彩 茨城
107位 2.24.13 峯岸 美晴 埼玉
108位 2.24.27 石田 真紀子 茨城
109位 2.25.17 青木 直美 茨城
110位 2.25.22 鳥羽 愛 埼玉
111位 2.25.26 佐藤 京子 飯川FR倶楽部・茨城
112位 2.27.02 金沢 良枝 ロコポイント・茨城
113位 2.27.18 根矢 康子 茨城
114位 2.27.18 武田 百合子 東京
115位 2.27.19 清水 恵美 チームB+・茨城
116位 2.27.21 奥村 直子 茨城
117位 2.28.02 桔梗谷 かおる 茨城
118位 2.28.16 倉石 多美子 東京
119位 2.29.39 萩野谷 恵美 茨城
120位 2.30.24 藤生 育代 ラブリバーJC・群馬
121位 2.30.40 渡辺 陽子 茨城
122位 2.31.35 諏方 まさ江 神奈川
123位 2.32.13 今井 一美 栃木
124位 2.32.47 井上 千秋 ラブリバーJC・群馬
125位 2.32.54 樽見 友子 長野
126位 2.33.49 土田 貴子 地球RC・東京
127位 2.34.51 船木 朋枝 茨城
128位 2.35.54 高見沢 奈美 神奈川
129位 2.35.57 松田 ゆかり 茨城
130位 2.40.22 飛田 由香里 茨城
131位 2.42.00 田村 瞳 茨城
132位 2.44.29 西潟 康子 セントケア・千葉
133位 2.47.05 山本 彩加枝 東京
134位 2.50.51 大嶋 ひとみ 群馬
135位 2.55.06 王 涛 茨城

トップページへ

陸上競技モバイル
©株式会社モバイルシステム