Loading...

大会結果

速報 松阪選手権2017年 陸上大会結果
女子 100M



予選【中学】 1組 風速:0.3
1位 13.69 小宮 早稀 (2) 明和中
2位 14.00 中井 心湖 (2) 文岡中
3位 14.21 西 梨乃 (3) 尾鷲中
4位 14.55 浅香 美月樹 (2) 南が丘中
5位 14.94 小倉 凛 (2) 三雲中
6位 15.51 村瀬 葵 (2) 松阪西中
-位 DNS 和歌 伶奈 (3) 城田中
-位 DNS 前川 未憂 (2) 嬉野中
予選【中学】 2組 風速:-1.8
1位 13.34 村瀬 ひまり (3) 玉城中
2位 14.09 長 和華 (2) 殿町中
3位 14.13 小野 愛莉 (2) 南が丘中
4位 14.50 松田 莉呼 (3) 志摩中
5位 15.26 柴山 ひなた (2) 鳥羽東中
6位 15.42 西山 日乃香 (3) 久居西中
-位 DNS 北村 柚月 (2) 嬉野中
予選【中学】 3組 風速:0.5
1位 13.44 藤本 彩那 (2) 多気中
2位 13.74 大森 美奈 (2) 嬉野中
3位 13.85 村上 華穂 (2) 鳥羽東中
4位 14.31 新谷 莉緒 (3) 厚生中
5位 14.81 野中 彩衣 (2) 二見中
6位 15.38 西本 汐那 (3) 久保中
7位 15.79 竹内 里奈 (3) 殿町中
-位 DNS 小林 千紗都 (2) 三雲中
予選【中学】 4組 風速:-0.4
1位 13.62 浅野 ななこ (3) 嬉野中
2位 13.62 中野 菖 (2) 久居西中
3位 13.67 飛岡 愛心 (2) 一志中
4位 14.40 三村 朱里 (2) 松阪西中
5位 14.66 北村 陽奈 (3) 紀北中
6位 14.77 西崎 紗也加 (3) 多気中
7位 16.15 小寺 美玖 (2) 厚生中
-位 DNS 神田 愛夏 (2) 桜丘中
予選【中学】 5組 風速:0.1
1位 13.30 天満 彩巴 (3) 文岡中
2位 13.91 竹郷 千咲 (2) 玉城中
3位 13.96 永谷 真彩 (2) 紀北中
4位 14.33 中島 美和 (3) 嬉野中
5位 14.49 辻 果穂 (3) 明和中
6位 14.91 加藤 詩織 (2) 松阪東部中
7位 15.63 大西 甘露 (2) 厚生中
予選【中学】 6組 風速:-0.8
1位 13.67 浜中 沙弥香 (2) 尾鷲中
2位 14.04 浜口 真有 (2) 玉城中
3位 14.19 森 琴音 (2) 皇学館中
4位 14.24 山本 清々流 (3) 城田中
5位 14.46 大泉 千夏 (2) 久保中
6位 15.33 祢田 汐妙 (2) 松阪西中
7位 15.71 小西 花実 (2) 嬉野中
-位 DNS 高橋 知夏 (1) 三重中
予選【中学】 7組 風速:-1.4
1位 13.11 横山 結香 (3) 三雲中
2位 14.12 長町 未夢 (2) 厚生中
3位 14.36 塩津 優佳 (3) 尾鷲中
4位 14.39 井上 陽菜乃 (2) 嬉野中
5位 14.89 上永 陽奈子 (2) 一志中
6位 14.91 杉本 花 (2) 文岡中
7位 15.22 刀根 麻湖 (2) 松阪西中
予選【中学】 8組 風速:0.4
1位 13.12 横田 萌 (3) 嬉野中
2位 13.78 金田 摩吏子 (3) 城田中
3位 13.90 久保 わかな (3) 多気中
4位 14.46 早水 瑠那 (3) 明和中
5位 14.54 岸 千聖 (3) 鳥羽東中
6位 15.09 武田 望佑 (2) 松阪西中
7位 15.27 岸田 栞奈 (2) 南が丘中
予選【中学】 9組 風速:1.2
1位 13.60 尾上 真琳 (3) 松阪東部中
2位 13.80 山中 紅音 (2) 嬉野中
3位 14.57 小久保 恵有 (2) 皇学館中
4位 14.58 松岡 結菜 (2) 西郊中
5位 14.60 平谷 あんな (2) 南島中
-位 DNS 竹島 優花 (3) 西橋内中
-位 DNS 川井 春奈 (3) 熊野RC
-位 DNS 久保 日向子 (2) 一志中
予選【中学】 10組 風速:-2.3
1位 13.86 福村 光香 (3) 厚生中
2位 13.99 安藤 みち子 (3) 西郊中
3位 14.05 西川 真由 (2) 城田中
4位 14.32 東 菜々美 (2) 紀北中
5位 14.39 野村 果鈴 (3) 殿町中
6位 14.71 木嶋 ゆうな (2) 一志中
7位 15.13 筏場 詩月 (2) 尾鷲中
8位 17.54 野中 ありあ (2) 二見中
予選【中学】 11組 風速:-2.7
1位 14.07 田畑 桃子 (2) 西橋内中
2位 14.60 山本 瑚子 (2) 南勢中
3位 14.62 小林 千芹 (2) 松阪中部中
4位 14.64 荒木 萌笑 (2) 松阪西中
5位 15.00 辻 怜樹 (2) 明和中
6位 15.94 三浦 璃子 (3) 久保中
-位 DNS 中道 友菜 (2) 熊野RC
予選【中学】 12組 風速:-2.8
1位 13.11 大畑 晴香 (3) 志摩中
2位 14.10 吉村 優愛 (3) 嬉野中
3位 14.40 西田 夢佳 (3) 明和中
4位 14.63 小竹 愛華 (3) 紀北中
5位 14.68 井山 一佳 (2) 一志中
6位 14.90 栗原 華蓮 (2) 南勢中
-位 DNS 城戸 陽菜子 (2) 南が丘中
予選【中学】 13組 風速:-0.2
1位 13.68 浜田 彩莉 (3) 紀北中
2位 13.83 西村 友陽 (3) 文岡中
3位 14.24 村木 千織 (3) 玉城中
4位 14.29 大久保 寧々 (2) 多気中
5位 15.12 前田 妃菜美 (3) 二見中
6位 15.34 西川 由里香 (2) 南島中
7位 15.47 岡崎 咲紅良 (3) 久保中
8位 15.74 中林 来羽 (1) URC
予選【中学】 14組 風速:-2.4
1位 13.68 平井 心那 (3) 文岡中
2位 14.43 刀根 夏乃 (2) 三雲中
3位 14.52 奥山 奈々 (3) 南が丘中
4位 14.67 楠木 想詠 (1) 鳥羽東中
5位 15.12 小川 素直 (2) 松阪西中
6位 15.34 宮端 彩花 (3) 二見中
7位 15.58 谷 朋香 (3) 久居西中
-位 DNS 升木 桃美 (2) 桜丘中
予選【中学】 15組 風速:-6.0
1位 14.29 岡村 瑠夏 (3) 嬉野中
2位 14.40 羽根 さくら (3) 玉城中
3位 14.95 宮村 莉央音 (2) 久保中
4位 15.30 山下 愛加 (2) 久居西中
5位 16.09 小野 葉由 (2) 二見中
6位 16.83 永谷 紗耶 (2) 尾鷲中
-位 DNS 早川 明李 (3) 三雲中

トップページへ

陸上競技モバイル
©株式会社モバイルシステム