Loading...

大会結果

速報 中学校通信岐阜県2014年 陸上大会結果
女子 100M



予選【中3】 1組 風速:1.6
1位 12.31 澤井 萌奈 (3) 多治見中
2位 12.41 磯谷 友里 (3) 聖マリア中
3位 12.51 清原 ひかる (3) 緑陽中
4位 12.60 片岡 宝子 (3) 美濃加茂東中
5位 12.69 西村 菜沙 (3) 境川中
6位 12.70 井戸 祐里奈 (3) 西可児中
7位 12.93 高田 真里奈 (3) 神戸中
8位 12.98 小島 日那 (3) 土岐津中
9位 13.34 清田 日南子 (3) 松倉中
予選【中3】 2組 風速:0.6
1位 13.05 熊崎 真子 (3) 下呂中
2位 13.30 四井 在香 (3) 池田中
3位 13.36 林 夏妃 (3) 高富中
4位 13.59 原 花歩 (3) 坂本中
5位 13.64 纐纈 萌々華 (3) 美濃加茂東中
6位 13.74 鈴木 佑依 (3) 瑞浪中
7位 13.95 川崎 恵理 (3) 岐大附属中
-位 DNS 末松 なるみ (3) 池田中
予選【中3】 3組 風速:1.8
1位 13.57 中原 里奈 (3) 境川中
2位 13.73 後藤 玲奈 (3) 長森中
3位 13.74 岡本 夏鈴 (3) 下呂中
4位 13.84 宮本 麻菜 (3) 下呂中
5位 13.96 田中 あすか (3) 麗澤瑞浪中
6位 13.97 平松 里彩 (3) 美濃中
7位 14.13 土本 沙也佳 (3) 土岐津中
-位 DNS 説田 渚 (3) 岐阜西中
予選【中3】 4組 風速:0.8
1位 13.47 小林 彩 (3) 池田中
2位 13.57 山田 早起 (3) 各務原中央中
3位 13.71 稲垣 志織 (3) 泉中
4位 13.87 林 和佳 (3) 麗澤瑞浪中
5位 13.96 市田 佑来 (3) 東可児中
6位 14.11 岡田 有美 (3) 糸貫中
7位 14.27 奥村 沙綾 (3) 西陵中
8位 14.43 加藤 凡尋 (3) 日新中
予選【中3】 5組 風速:1.3
1位 13.72 高井 彩圭 (3) 関桜ケ丘中
2位 13.78 各務 紗礼 (3) 岐南中
3位 13.97 三須 遥日 (3) 羽島中
4位 14.05 遠藤 安那 (3) 高田中
5位 14.18 横井 京佳 (3) 高田中
6位 14.22 平澤 怜奈 (3) 古川中
7位 14.27 番匠 亜珠美 (3) 岐阜中央中
8位 14.59 伊藤 梨々花 (3) 瑞浪中
予選【中3】 6組 風速:-0.1
1位 14.12 岡野 舞夏 (3) 那加中
2位 14.23 高橋 茉由 (3) 美濃加茂東中
3位 14.29 渡邉 彩音 (3) 鵜沼中
4位 14.39 鈴木 奈都子 (3) 美濃中
5位 14.39 瀧瀬 有美 (3) 谷汲中
6位 14.47 大野 愛華 (3) 緑陽中
7位 14.50 鷹見 ちひろ (3) 坂本中
-位 DNS 梅田 実稲 (3) 坂本中
予選【中3】 7組 風速:-0.4
1位 14.31 安藤 三奈 (3) 梅林中
2位 14.63 水野 こころ (3) 藍川中
3位 14.79 小川 優 (3) 本巣中
4位 14.82 篠田 梨沙 (3) 長森中
5位 15.14 林 真央 (3) 神岡中
6位 15.16 小坂 菜々美 (3) 不破中
-位 DNS 一本木 佑果 (3) 松倉中
-位 DNS 水本 佳奈 (3) 中山中
予選【中3】 8組 風速:1.7
1位 14.45 佐藤 愛海 (3) 養老東部中
2位 14.81 長澤 佳沙音 (3) 東長良中
3位 14.93 淺田 紗希 (3) 穂積北中
4位 15.07 安江 ひな乃 (3) 金山中
5位 15.35 若井 咲保 (3) 藍川東中
6位 15.55 高原 葵子 (3) 神岡中
7位 15.58 岩田 亜弓 (3) 厚見中
8位 15.93 濱地 夏綺 (1) 東可児中
予選【中3】 9組 風速:1.8
1位 13.69 松原 ひかる (3) 精華中
2位 13.86 平塚 栞 (3) 日枝中
3位 14.18 長沼 好香 (3) 島中
4位 14.51 足立 有里 (3) 竹鼻中
5位 14.83 佐藤 愛怜 (3) 長良中
6位 15.09 小川 七瀬 (3) 青山中
7位 15.48 河野 里菜 (3) 羽島中央中
8位 16.68 雲井 ひとみ (3) 高富中
予選【中3】 10組 風速:0.6
1位 14.11 澤藤 萌子 (3) 陽南中
2位 14.48 神谷 真由 (3) 北方中
3位 14.50 宮崎 亜実 (3) 岐南中
4位 14.80 星 美優 (3) 藍川北中
5位 15.01 高嶌 理彩 (3) 巣南中
6位 15.12 矢ケ部 栞里 (3) 長森南中
7位 15.95 市原 理紗子 (3) 美濃中
8位 16.24 桂川 和泉 (3) 付知中

トップページへ

陸上競技モバイル
©株式会社モバイルシステム