Loading...

大会結果

速報 南日本長距離走2018年 陸上大会結果
女子 3000M



タイムレース【中2・3】 1組
1位 12.09.02 久保 七海 (2) 生冠中
2位 12.19.02 若松 ひなの (2) 川内北中
3位 12.26.83 山下 凜夏 (2) 隼人中
4位 12.33.71 小城 悠歌 (2) 帖佐中
5位 12.38.87 東條 桃花 (2) 隼人中
6位 12.40.63 大迫 綾美 (2) 伊集院北中
7位 12.42.32 鮫島 未夢 (2) 帖佐中
8位 12.49.81 仮屋 紗季 (2) 南中
9位 12.51.26 坂元 綾香 (2) 鹿屋東中
10位 12.57.66 坂元 希帆 (2) 重富中
11位 13.10.95 行船 陽菜 (2) 重富中
12位 13.11.04 葛迫 ゆい (2) 知覧中
13位 13.13.18 小林 美結 (2) 隼人中
14位 13.17.04 甘利 好 (2) 南中
15位 13.24.40 井之脇 さくら (2) 川辺中
16位 13.27.47 塩津 萌香 (2) 谷山中
17位 13.27.71 溝口 凛 (2) 谷山北中
18位 13.28.50 中村 遥香 (2) 西紫原中
19位 13.35.30 満永 絢美 (2) 隼人中
20位 13.44.77 久保 茉奈加 (2) 舞鶴中
21位 13.59.01 村田 和夏 (2) 帖佐中
22位 14.31.49 新澤 由依 (2) 加世田中
23位 14.49.21 山下 和栞 (2) 帖佐中
24位 16.55.01 古市 優愛 (2) 生冠中
-位 DNS 福島 永遠 (2) 加世田中
-位 DNS 前原 礼佳 (2) 西紫原中
-位 DNS 坂下 凜 (2) 舞鶴中
-位 DNS 加藤 ほのか (2) 舞鶴中
タイムレース【中2・3】 2組
1位 11.13.53 古川 美音 (2) 東市来中
2位 11.36.36 前田 凛 (2) 米ノ津中
3位 11.41.12 遠矢 楓 (2) 高尾野中
4位 11.45.82 進藤 日向子 (2) 中種子中
5位 11.46.78 高江 友姫 (2) 帖佐中
6位 11.48.15 二石 紗弥 (2) 伊集院中
7位 11.49.47 花田 美咲 (2) 阿久根中
8位 11.57.98 中尾 玲深 (2) 伊集院中
9位 11.58.89 柿木 穂乃花 (2) 鹿屋東中
10位 12.00.02 古園 友葵音 (2) 桜丘中
11位 12.05.50 上船 凪 (2) 鹿屋東中
12位 12.10.05 内 茉子 (2) 西紫原中
13位 12.10.79 濱添 広来 (2) 隼人中
14位 12.11.22 瀬戸口 美結 (2) 伊敷中
15位 12.17.66 青木 里津那 (2) 川内北中
16位 12.23.42 中野 瑠美 (2) 知覧中
17位 12.24.07 脇野 心華 (2) 帖佐中
18位 12.27.55 川筋 智華 (2) 和田中
19位 12.27.61 清水 マリン (2) 加世田中
20位 12.35.17 引地 沙和 (2) 谷山中
21位 12.35.45 築地原 まこ (2) れいめい中
22位 12.48.15 竹山 美怜 (2) 吾平中
23位 12.58.47 近藤 亜美 (2) 帖佐中
24位 14.24.26 中間 愛奈 (2) 鹿屋東中
-位 DNS 井上 ひらり (2) 第一鹿屋中
-位 DNS 中間 愛子 (2) 桜丘中
-位 DNS 望岡 楓 (2) 大隅中
-位 DNS 有元 華蓮 (2) 日当山中
タイムレース【中2・3】 3組
1位 10.47.07 福永 虹美 (2) 東谷山中
2位 10.58.33 牧 美颯 (2) 野田中
3位 10.58.35 上荒磯 利音 (2) 東谷山中
4位 11.03.20 東 こころ (2) 鴨池中
5位 11.05.45 藤山 陽菜 (2) 吉野中
6位 11.07.19 坂元 葵衣 (2) 南中
7位 11.12.29 松久保 結生 (2) 重富中
8位 11.13.95 四元 美結 (2) 隼人中
9位 11.15.02 山下 歩夏 (2) 出水中
10位 11.15.85 平田 幸陽子 (2) 志布志中
11位 11.16.99 横山 夏奈江 (2) 城西中
12位 11.19.10 長野 心美 (2) 大口中央中
13位 11.19.70 藤谷 こころ (2) 重富中
14位 11.20.49 勝 彩乃 (2) 谷山中
15位 11.20.50 本多 里奈 (2) 伊集院中
16位 11.21.04 秋田 沙耶 (2) 中種子中
17位 11.25.23 前田 愛佳 (3) 川内北中
18位 11.26.16 松川 亜弥音 (2) 桜丘中
19位 11.33.75 入船 楓 (2) 川内中央中
20位 11.43.08 北原 怜奈 (2) 横川中
21位 11.43.62 永田 凜 (2) 国分中
22位 11.44.58 南野 愛莉 (2) 谷山中
23位 11.44.84 小宇都 ひなの (2) 志布志中
24位 11.50.72 丸山 雅 (2) 舞鶴中
25位 11.58.96 松尾 杏華 (2) 頴娃中
-位 DNS 中村 和奏 (2) 谷山北中
-位 DNS 原 朱音 (3) 宇都中
-位 DNS 畠中 涼世 (3) 川辺中
タイムレース【中2・3】 4組
1位 10.19.36 野村 優花 (2) 国分南中
2位 10.19.47 松永 彩葉 (3) 桜丘中
3位 10.22.19 小園 彩華 (3) 東市来中
4位 10.24.39 平田 千夏 (2) 重富中
5位 10.24.86 岩本 果乃 (2) 伊集院中
6位 10.26.55 黒川 円佳 (3) 国分南中
7位 10.29.58 木之下 沙椰 (3) 伊集院北中
8位 10.32.68 宮田 麻依子 (2) NRA
9位 10.35.51 射場山 夢華 (3) NRA
10位 10.35.82 中須 瑠菜 (3) 宮之城中
11位 10.41.41 野竹 ゆめみ (3) 奄美SRC
12位 10.43.13 徳留 舞 (3) 高山ジュニア
13位 10.43.93 池水 琉彩 (3) NRA
14位 10.49.80 浜 菜々 (3) れいめい中
15位 10.50.45 橋元 陽菜 (2) 野田中
16位 10.51.29 宇都 ひなた (2) 伊敷中
17位 10.55.66 川原 亜里紗 (2) 川内北中
18位 11.02.82 馬場園 華 (3) 阿久根陸上
19位 11.07.34 上妻 愛子 (2) 種子島中
20位 11.09.98 久保 心優 (2) 川内北中
21位 11.24.54 山下 綾友 (3) 大隅中
-位 DNS 森山 七海 (2) 城西中
-位 DNS 川口 みなみ (3) 高尾野中
-位 DNS 市來 里穂 (2) 宮之城中
-位 DNS 西郷 冬希 (2) 田崎中
-位 DNS 福迫 姫花 (2) 高山ジュニア
-位 DNS 立迫 志穂 (2) 天保山中
-位 DNS 松浦 礼奈 (2) 谷山中

トップページへ

陸上競技モバイル
©株式会社モバイルシステム