Loading...

大会結果

速報 中学校通信群馬県2016年 陸上大会結果
男子 1500M



予選【中1】 1組
1位 4.38.52 小此木琳大郎 (1) 伊勢崎四中
2位 4.38.53 堀口 花道 (1) 甘楽中
3位 4.40.17 帰山 侑大 (1) 桐生清流中
4位 4.40.28 松島 竣成 (1) 伊勢崎殖蓮中
5位 4.40.39 中野 匠 (1) 高崎佐野中
6位 4.40.41 大楢 龍輝 (1) 利根中
7位 4.40.70 杉森 星彦 (1) 群馬県中央中等中
8位 4.41.87 須田 海都 (1) 吉岡中
9位 4.43.11 青木 瑠郁 (1) 伊勢崎四中
10位 4.43.74 塩原 匠 (1) 中之条中
11位 4.48.39 図子田 侑 (1) 樹徳中
12位 4.49.26 吉田 匠吾 (1) 高崎高南中
13位 4.53.99 金子正之助 (1) 高崎大類中
14位 4.54.45 小沢 京征 (1) 高崎箕郷中
15位 4.58.08 大塚 蒼 (1) 玉村南中
16位 4.58.19 吉田 実篤 (1) 太田中
17位 4.58.86 高橋 幸佑 (1) 高崎高松中
18位 5.02.30 石橋 侑真 (1) 太田旭中
19位 5.04.15 戸丸 智裕 (1) 共愛学園中
20位 5.04.36 塚越 侑斗 (1) 中之条中
21位 5.10.28 境原 莉士 (1) 伊香保中
22位 5.41.76 井上 日善 (1) 伊勢崎四中
予選【中1】 2組
1位 4.57.60 土屋 天海 (1) 伊勢崎殖蓮中
2位 5.01.87 岸 充 (1) 高崎群馬中央中
3位 5.02.16 松木 温成 (1) 安中二中
4位 5.04.24 清水怜旺奈 (1) 前橋粕川中
5位 5.05.20 小林 司 (1) みどり大間々東中
6位 5.06.04 小島健士朗 (1) 笠懸南中
7位 5.06.41 松村 幸紀 (1) 渋川金島中
8位 5.06.87 山口 佳祐 (1) 伊勢崎一中
9位 5.07.14 中嶋 元紀 (1) 宮城中
10位 5.08.39 高草木風斗 (1) みどり東中
11位 5.09.31 関 空翔 (1) 東吾妻中
12位 5.10.47 佐藤 由也 (1) 富岡南中
13位 5.11.08 三村 拓海 (1) 子持中
14位 5.11.21 奈良 康生 (1) 前橋富士見中
15位 5.13.28 横山 駿介 (1) 桂萓中
16位 5.14.81 大堀 誠史 (1) 前橋箱田中
17位 5.16.90 金川真之典 (1) 高崎長野郷中
18位 5.19.41 狩野 優人 (1) 高崎中尾中
19位 5.19.98 斎藤 圭佑 (1) 新島学園中
20位 5.20.84 丸山 陸大 (1) 相生中
21位 5.20.90 伊藤 舜 (1) 桜木中
-位 DNS 市川 伶生 (1) 前橋七中
予選【中1】 3組
1位 4.59.70 古原 朋樹 (1) 高崎榛名中
2位 5.08.30 大橋 界太 (1) 渋川北中
3位 5.08.99 田口 莞吹 (1) 木崎中
4位 5.10.16 小沢 悠河 (1) みどり笠懸中
5位 5.10.43 中曽根 凛 (1) 渋川古巻中
6位 5.11.28 木桧 成仁 (1) 群馬県中央中等中
7位 5.11.95 狩野 健太 (1) 前橋六中
8位 5.12.97 柳 新太 (1) 伊勢崎二中
9位 5.13.33 小林 剛瑠 (1) 太田城西中
10位 5.14.25 小沢 静也 (1) 前橋大胡中
11位 5.15.95 中山 樹希 (1) 群馬南中
12位 5.16.62 萩原 悠斗 (1) 前橋荒砥中
13位 5.18.07 山岸 尚人 (1) 太田東中
14位 5.19.71 須永 鉄平 (1) 館林一中
15位 5.20.80 高橋 思温 (1) 入野中
16位 5.20.92 岩崎 遥人 (1) 前橋南橘中
17位 5.21.10 井艸 駿太 (1) 八幡中
18位 5.23.83 吉田 律喜 (1) 高崎塚沢中
19位 5.25.93 田中 陸登 (1) 高山中
20位 5.31.89 相沢 駿平 (1) 高崎一中
21位 5.37.10 三宅 諒瞳 (1) 桐生清流中
-位 DNS 浅井晴大郎 (1) 伊勢崎赤堀中
予選【中1】 4組
1位 5.10.29 斎藤 碧 (1) 前橋一中
2位 5.17.39 鈴木 滉正 (1) 伊勢崎境南中
3位 5.19.27 中里 光希 (1) 藤岡東中
4位 5.20.18 小島虎之助 (1) 伊勢崎あずま中
5位 5.23.26 設楽 嶺 (1) 藤岡小野中
6位 5.25.28 石原 諒人 (1) 元総社中
7位 5.26.72 丸山 宝 (1) 嬬恋中
8位 5.27.69 辻田 学音 (1) 玉村中
9位 5.27.81 山田 倖 (1) 前橋東中
10位 5.28.40 中野壮一朗 (1) 伊勢崎三中
11位 5.30.52 杉本 達哉 (1) 安中一中
12位 5.32.06 尾崎 立晟 (1) 板倉中
13位 5.35.10 玉山 真大 (1) 邑楽中
14位 5.38.11 塚田 功征 (1) 高崎吉井中央中
15位 5.38.30 柳下 泰己 (1) 前橋五中
16位 5.41.06 山田 青空 (1) 前橋鎌倉中
17位 5.48.06 有坂裕太郎 (1) 高崎豊岡中
18位 5.52.82 遠藤 伊吹 (1) 太田南中
19位 5.57.45 塚越 翼 (1) 鬼石中
20位 6.02.74 根岸 智幸 (1) 高崎南八幡中
-位 DNS 武田 大河 (1) 生品中

トップページへ

陸上競技モバイル
©株式会社モバイルシステム