Loading...

大会結果

速報 中学校通信岐阜県2014年 陸上大会結果
女子 100M



予選【中1】 1組 風速:-1.1
1位 13.03 井戸アビゲイル風果 (1) 美濃加茂西中
2位 13.15 安達 楓恋 (1) 美濃加茂東中
3位 13.17 伊左治 美月 (1) 向陽中
4位 13.57 三浦 陽菜 (1) 坂本中
5位 13.69 伊藤 日菜子 (1) 明智中
6位 13.80 杉山 友梨 (1) 高富中
7位 14.11 松田 華凛 (1) 金山中
予選【中1】 2組 風速:-1.0
1位 13.94 岩崎 有花 (1) 高富中
2位 14.05 田口 沙也加 (1) 金山中
3位 14.06 河村 眞凛 (1) 境川中
4位 14.21 古田 実優 (1) 平和中
5位 14.34 古川 恵菜 (1) 笠原中
6位 14.35 遠藤 那美 (1) 泉中
7位 14.54 楠川 季世 (1) 瑞浪中
-位 DNS 宮前 鼓 (1) 東山中
予選【中1】 3組 風速:-0.5
1位 14.07 細江 真愛 (1) 美濃加茂東中
2位 14.19 清水 眞帆 (1) 東山中
3位 14.29 川瀬 未祐 (1) 大垣東中
4位 14.35 吉田 柚杏 (1) 養老東部中
5位 14.44 楯 桃香 (1) 中津第一中
6位 14.58 野田 祐衣 (1) 羽島中
7位 14.76 千葉 友里花 (1) 平和中
8位 15.06 水小瀬 優芽 (1) 中山中
予選【中1】 4組 風速:-1.2
1位 14.17 清水 咲綺 (1) 神岡中
2位 14.38 杉本 葵 (1) 神戸中
3位 14.55 蜂谷 紗奈 (1) 鵜沼中
4位 14.56 横山 円香 (1) 美濃加茂東中
5位 14.57 東山 稀子 (1) 岐阜中央中
6位 14.73 増田 亜莉寿 (1) 陶都中
7位 14.79 松本 果音 (1) 南ケ丘中
8位 14.89 安江 和花 (1) 付知中
予選【中1】 5組 風速:-0.7
1位 14.34 坂上 綾菜 (1) 大垣西部中
2位 14.38 北村 花楓 (1) 高田中
3位 14.39 杉本 優奈 (1) 馬瀬中
4位 14.51 磯貝 璃沙 (1) 岐北中
5位 14.66 山内 恵子 (1) 恵那東中
5位 14.66 鈴村 香乃 (1) 大垣東中
-位 DNS 長井 莉子 (1) 大野中
-位 DNS 板垣 香穂 (1) 大垣西部中
予選【中1】 6組 風速:1.6
1位 14.03 片桐 未悠 (1) 中山中
2位 14.46 堤 真衣 (1) 西可児中
3位 14.49 高橋 美央 (1) 岐大附属中
4位 14.52 佐々木 未来 (1) 岐南中
5位 14.59 高浦 真帆 (1) 糸貫中
6位 14.60 林 花帆 (1) 本荘中
7位 14.61 竹原 未来 (1) 東可児中
8位 14.82 吉岡 菜子 (1) 土岐津中
予選【中1】 7組 風速:-0.2
1位 14.23 田中 璃子 (1) 東可児中
2位 14.49 白木 乃愛 (1) 東長良中
3位 14.50 松本 春陽 (1) 松倉中
4位 14.67 野々村 至恩 (1) 穂積北中
5位 14.68 鈴木 華香 (1) 緑陽中
6位 14.75 小笠原 ほのか (1) 日枝中
7位 14.96 奥村 愛梨 (1) 泉中
8位 15.01 清水 望未 (1) 国府中
予選【中1】 8組 風速:-0.8
1位 14.60 熊田 希美 (1) 岐南中
2位 14.78 坂口 由果 (1) 東山中
3位 14.89 田中 明夜 (1) 境川中
4位 15.06 堀 清華 (1) 大垣北中
5位 15.10 山下 彩奈 (1) 古川中
6位 15.47 鈴木 のどか (1) 美濃加茂西中
7位 16.37 浜田 瑠音 (1) 東可児中
-位 DNS 坂井 瑠那 (1) 関桜ケ丘中
予選【中1】 9組 風速:-1.7
1位 14.60 林 優花 (1) 蘇原中
2位 14.94 棚橋 香文 (1) 坂本中
3位 15.05 大野 瑞歩 (1) 青山中
4位 15.09 谷中 美羽 (1) 大垣西部中
5位 15.84 籠戸 花 (1) 瑞浪中
-位 DNS 棚橋 遥 (1) 関桜ケ丘中
-位 DNS 中島 朱音 (1) 三輪中
予選【中1】 10組 風速:-0.7
1位 14.51 大前 媛香 (1) 可児中部中
2位 14.86 今井 亜有 (1) 下呂中
3位 15.44 松田 華歩 (1) 下有知中
4位 15.45 宇納 百恵 (1) 神戸中
5位 15.45 小鹿 友妃 (1) 稲羽中
6位 15.48 奥田 結夢 (1) 巣南中
7位 15.95 水野 優奈 (1) 北方中
予選【中1】 11組 風速:1.5
1位 15.58 津江 美咲 (1) 蘇南中
2位 15.61 田中 綾乃 (1) 養老東部中
3位 15.86 小池 唯 (1) 馬瀬中
4位 15.93 桂川 真歩 (1) 萩原南中
5位 16.07 加藤 愛理 (1) 日新中
6位 16.21 足立 里湖 (1) 藍川東中
-位 DNS 長瀬 彩里 (1) 飛騨白川中
予選【中1】 12組 風速:-0.3
1位 14.07 尾村 若奈 (1) 精華中
2位 15.16 浅野 水咲 (1) 岐阜清流中
3位 15.21 川嶋 里咲 (1) 長良中
4位 15.26 佐藤 里帆 (1) 竹鼻中
5位 15.44 小野 莉央子 (1) 島中
6位 15.92 大野 愛莉 (1) 長森中
-位 DNS 多田 楓菜 (1) 島中
予選【中1】 13組 風速:-1.0
1位 14.12 市橋 鈴香 (1) 精華中
2位 14.90 阿部 梨乃 (1) 羽島中央中
3位 15.00 池田 千優 (1) 各務原中央中
4位 15.53 伊藤 夕佳 (1) 笠松中
5位 16.33 井上 菜々海 (1) 藍川中
-位 DNS 川島 千咲登 (1) 陽南中
予選【中1】 14組 風速:-2.2
1位 15.31 大坪 留奈 (1) 藍川北中
2位 15.59 河合 華希 (1) 穂積中
3位 15.64 村杉 彩 (1) 大野中
4位 15.76 長谷川 倫子 (1) 岐阜西中
5位 15.78 村田 佳奈 (1) 鵜沼中
6位 16.02 安田 誉乃香 (1) 大垣東中
7位 16.15 井口 葉澄 (1) 緑ケ丘中

トップページへ

陸上競技モバイル
©株式会社モバイルシステム