Loading...

大会結果

速報 中学校通信岐阜県2014年 陸上大会結果
女子 200M



予選 1組 風速:0.9
1位 26.35 清原 ひかる (3) 緑陽中
2位 26.59 片岡 宝子 (3) 美濃加茂東中
3位 26.66 三輪 由梨奈 (3) 真正中
4位 26.68 小島 日那 (3) 土岐津中
5位 26.82 永島 美紀 (3) 青山中
6位 27.23 熊崎 真子 (3) 下呂中
7位 27.27 山下 凜 (2) 東山中
8位 27.29 松嶋 真矢 (2) 下呂中
予選 2組 風速:0.5
1位 26.98 藤田 苑 (3) 境川中
2位 27.09 渡辺 明花 (3) 養老東部中
3位 27.98 一柳 まりや (2) 大垣西部中
4位 28.08 光坂 美祐 (3) 日枝中
5位 28.52 田中 あゆ美 (3) 大垣東中
6位 28.63 岩田 彩有里 (3) 松倉中
-位 DNS 其田 月 (3) 池田中
-位 DNS 石田 咲 (3) 各務原中央中
予選 3組 風速:0.9
1位 27.96 金子 佳澄 (3) 可児中部中
2位 28.55 稲熊 有沙 (3) 可児中部中
3位 28.58 稲垣 志織 (3) 泉中
4位 28.67 内山 理冴子 (3) 本荘中
5位 28.83 安井 真子 (3) 麗澤瑞浪中
6位 29.29 大矢 みこ (2) 美濃加茂西中
7位 29.57 原 万由香 (3) 泉中
-位 DNS 白川 愛乃 (3) 各務原中央中
予選 4組 風速:1.4
1位 28.35 可児 心寛 (3) 蘇南中
2位 28.84 松田 あいの (3) 高富中
3位 29.12 熊崎 あかり (3) 馬瀬中
4位 29.41 安藤 琴菜 (2) 美濃加茂西中
5位 29.44 石丸 なつみ (3) 金山中
6位 29.61 堀 寧々花 (2) 明智中
7位 29.68 栗田 せら (2) 不破中
-位 DNS 宮前 鼓 (1) 東山中
予選 5組 風速:0.6
1位 28.22 田原 華 (2) 那加中
2位 28.81 小林 彩 (3) 池田中
3位 28.98 有吉 菜々子 (2) 岐北中
4位 29.65 平澤 怜奈 (3) 古川中
5位 29.76 釣田 茉実 (2) 中山中
6位 29.77 田口 楓 (3) 下呂中
7位 30.03 安藤 真歩 (2) 瑞浪中
8位 30.11 稗田 佳奈 (3) 厚見中
予選 6組 風速:0.7
1位 29.54 清水 夏未 (2) 糸貫中
2位 29.89 松嶋 希歩 (3) 美濃中
3位 29.90 市原 結佳 (3) 藍川中
4位 30.01 中津川 翔子 (2) 大垣北中
5位 30.13 平林 愛花 (2) 松倉中
6位 30.81 青木 佑実 (3) 藍川東中
7位 30.99 長谷部 真未 (3) 関桜ケ丘中
8位 31.67 鈴木 友紀乃 (2) 可児中部中
予選 7組 風速:0.6
1位 30.00 松下 瑞季 (2) 加納中
1位 30.14 土本 沙也佳 (3) 土岐津中
2位 30.32 稲垣 真穂 (2) 西陵中
2位 30.75 小木曽 真由 (3) 麗澤瑞浪中
3位 31.08 谷崎 文香 (3) 穂積北中
3位 30.48 乙部 茉里奈 (3) 羽島中
4位 31.54 早田 妃七 (1) 東可児中
4位 30.50 大下 愛里菜 (2) 中山中
5位 30.52 杉田 純蓮 (2) 岐南中
5位 31.81 坂口 奈奈美 (2) 三輪中
6位 30.69 佐竹 由希 (3) 高田中
6位 34.29 熊崎 梨紗 (1) 萩原南中
7位 30.73 尾田 萌夏 (2) 陶都中
8位 31.41 二村 希 (2) 馬瀬中
-位 DNS 木村 茉永 (2) 岐南中
-位 DNS 竹ノ内 栞 (2) 松倉中
予選 9組 風速:1.1
1位 31.95 山下 遥香 (1) 日枝中
2位 32.14 久保田 晴香 (3) 不破中
3位 32.50 植村 円香 (2) 関桜ケ丘中
4位 32.60 直井 怜果 (1) 国府中
5位 33.50 伊藤 千紘 (1) 大垣西部中
6位 34.48 早川 あゆ美 (1) 付知中
-位 DNS 小川 夏実 (2) 蘇南中
予選 10組 風速:1.6
1位 29.22 尾関 穂香 (3) 島中
2位 29.60 川崎 小綾 (3) 陽南中
3位 32.14 酒井 羅渚 (3) 長森中
4位 32.46 山川 莉奈 (1) 岐大附属中
5位 32.70 鬼頭 なつみ (1) 岐阜中央中
-位 DNS 城野 春希 (3) 神岡中
-位 DNS 佐合 小波 (2) 岐阜清流中
予選 11組 風速:1.0
1位 27.14 西村 菜沙 (3) 境川中
2位 29.42 及川 明衣里 (3) 羽島中央中
3位 29.76 尾村 怜奈 (3) 精華中
4位 31.03 田中 鈴奈 (2) 長良中
5位 31.58 淺井 颯来 (1) 笠松中
6位 34.22 黒田 桃加 (1) 稲羽中
-位 DNS 吉田 朋代 (3) 竹鼻中
予選 12組 風速:1.2
1位 27.98 石黒 睦実 (3) 各務原中央中
2位 28.65 林 美穂 (3) 北方中
3位 29.37 木村 美羽 (2) 高田中
4位 30.66 臼井 梨音 (1) 大垣北中
5位 31.07 谷 萌菜 (2) 巣南中
6位 31.59 和賀 紗也加 (2) 鵜沼中
7位 33.23 大平 望愛 (3) 日新中

トップページへ

陸上競技モバイル
©株式会社モバイルシステム