Loading...

大会結果

速報 インターハイ熊本県予選会2014年 陸上大会結果
男子 1500M



予選 1組
1位 4.10.88 神林 勇太 (1) 九州学院
2位 4.11.10 豊永 翔 (2) 熊本千原台
3位 4.11.12 小山 俊樹 (3) 熊本工
4位 4.14.06 木原 将輝 (2) 八代東
5位 4.14.75 新井 賢太朗 (2) 済々黌
6位 4.14.86 有田 拡平 (2) 玉名工
7位 4.15.54 宮原 和親 (2) 東海大星翔
8位 4.16.44 守川 陽一 (3) 熊本農
9位 4.19.46 木村 隆太郎 (3) 矢部
10位 4.24.28 笠 雅仁 (3) 翔陽
11位 4.25.24 清島 壮馬 (2) 熊本西
12位 4.27.59 松岡 匠磨 (2) 芦北
13位 4.28.32 浦野 翔太郎 (2) 宇土
14位 4.31.55 緒方 康介 (1) 八代
15位 4.36.91 松本 将一朗 (3) 天草
16位 4.40.77 矢北 悟孝 (1) 第二
17位 4.46.13 松崎 友星 (3) 熊本
18位 4.48.11 入口 純太 (2) 熊本高専熊本
19位 4.50.85 甲斐 樹 (3) 熊本マリスト
20位 4.51.68 山口 和輝 (1) 東稜
21位 4.53.82 松永 成也 (2) 御船
22位 5.08.71 米倉 勇太 (2) ひのくに高等支援
23位 5.40.37 青濱 壮汰 (1) 秀岳館
予選 2組
1位 4.07.26 中田 尚志 (3) 熊本工
2位 4.07.31 西川 優樹 (3) 八代東
3位 4.08.48 坂口 徹 (3) 八代工
4位 4.11.22 佃 星希 (2) 熊本北
5位 4.17.83 宇都宮 陸 (2) 阿蘇中央
6位 4.21.45 市原 将太 (2) 鎮西
7位 4.23.54 津山 岬 (3) 鹿本
8位 4.25.74 馬原 侑成 (2) 東稜
9位 4.28.09 林田 浩成 (2) 鹿本農
10位 4.30.72 松下 郁己 (2) 天草工
11位 4.33.70 古吉 勇介 (1) 熊本高専熊本
12位 4.34.31 池上 健太 (1) 文徳
13位 4.34.98 坂本 望 (2) 熊本学園大付
14位 4.35.57 寺嶋 健悟 (3) 高森
15位 4.36.24 増永 翔吾 (2) 玉名
16位 4.36.94 上妻 廉星 (1) 熊本マリスト
17位 4.37.09 佐藤 孔星 (2) 松橋
18位 4.41.19 宮崎 寛季 (1) 八代清流
19位 4.47.45 吉井 陽哉 (2) 済々黌
20位 4.53.86 宮本 敬太 (3) 菊池
21位 4.55.62 古城 龍志 (2) 熊本聾
22位 4.55.63 小山 真一郎 (3) 上天草
-位 DNS 坂田 雄希 (2) 秀岳館
予選 3組
1位 4.07.81 太田黒 卓 (3) 多良木
2位 4.08.15 本田 大勝 (3) 熊本国府
3位 4.08.88 上土井 雄一郎 (3) 開新
4位 4.16.77 遠藤 那央 (1) 翔陽
5位 4.19.30 木本 圭哉 (3) 鹿本
6位 4.19.53 井 宏通 (2) 熊本高専八代
7位 4.24.76 吉田 将基 (1) 八代東
8位 4.25.76 香月 凌太郎 (3) 小川工
9位 4.28.32 沖崎 智昭 (3) 牛深
10位 4.28.61 倉田 浩平 (3) 天草
11位 4.29.04 郷 良尚 (2) 阿蘇中央
12位 4.29.56 大久保 達矢 (1) 大津
13位 4.31.56 杉浦 隼人 (3) 鹿本商工
14位 4.36.98 福田 弦気 (3) 水俣
15位 4.37.06 池福 健介 (2) 熊本農
16位 4.37.58 大塚 耕平 (2) 人吉
17位 4.37.73 松山 敏之 (3) 八代農
18位 4.38.42 松村 知樹 (1) 城北
19位 4.39.75 小松 尚貴 (2) 南稜
20位 4.41.94 日下 優太 (1) 東稜
21位 4.56.12 山本 貴文 (3) 八代清流
22位 4.56.35 藤本 勇斗 (2) 菊池農
-位 DNS 井手中 太希 (1) 御船
予選 4組
1位 4.09.25 宮崎 勇将 (3) 熊本千原台
2位 4.09.84 山部 暖 (3) 開新
3位 4.11.93 浅野 太希 (3) 玉名工
4位 4.13.39 林 幹太 (3) 水俣
5位 4.16.49 黒木 春樹 (2) 球磨工
6位 4.19.64 前川 翼 (3) 熊本中央
7位 4.19.66 平田 悠真 (3) 小川工
8位 4.23.05 田中 賢太 (3) 熊本農
9位 4.23.36 堀野 昇太 (2) 熊本
10位 4.24.44 中村 成秀 (1) 鎮西
11位 4.27.53 槌田 泰賀 (2) 熊本西
12位 4.28.00 川浦 和貴 (3) 八代
13位 4.31.51 綾 航平 (3) 熊本高専八代
14位 4.35.92 稲葉 翔太 (2) 南稜
15位 4.39.54 櫻井 翔吾 (1) 八代農
16位 4.40.80 中園 海斗 (1) ひのくに高等支援
17位 4.42.80 中川 達哉 (1) 松橋
18位 4.44.59 光武 駿 (3) 高森
19位 4.45.68 吉仲 翔平 (2) 河浦
20位 4.49.21 森山 藍羅 (1) 上天草
21位 4.50.70 岡村 圭祐 (3) 松橋高等支援
22位 4.51.56 志水 玲央 (2) 東海大星翔
23位 4.56.60 中島 将貴 (1) 鹿本農
予選 5組
1位 4.08.97 中神 大幸 (2) 熊本千原台
2位 4.09.28 高田 凜太郎 (2) 九州学院
3位 4.09.81 渡辺 大智 (2) 熊本国府
4位 4.12.64 山内 貴之 (2) 秀岳館
5位 4.13.70 川原 貴文 (2) 八代
6位 4.18.21 岡 海都希 (2) 熊本北
7位 4.20.51 松下 雄大 (1) 玉名工
8位 4.20.52 北本 颯眞 (1) 宇土
9位 4.20.67 中村 隆史 (1) 球磨工
10位 4.25.83 多田 恵太 (1) 人吉
11位 4.25.85 清田 祥生 (2) 熊本西
12位 4.25.85 山内 敬仁 (3) 熊本
13位 4.29.97 藤田 経了 (2) 大津
14位 4.38.96 野中 千春 (1) 鹿本商工
15位 4.40.75 清岡 寿昌 (2) 熊本マリスト
16位 4.41.60 野崎 康太 (2) 河浦
17位 4.42.29 園 宙久 (1) 熊本高専熊本
18位 4.45.38 熊部 武尊 (3) 牛深
19位 4.45.91 安部 翔太 (1) 東海大星翔
20位 5.06.82 赤星 勇斗 (2) 上天草
21位 5.14.14 山室 健 (1) ひのくに高等支援
22位 5.27.00 入口 孔星 (1) 芦北
23位 5.36.35 田川 慎 (3) 松橋高等支援
予選 6組
1位 4.10.09 亀鷹 雄輝 (1) 九州学院
2位 4.10.37 堤 亮太 (3) 熊本国府
3位 4.13.57 松本 健聖 (3) 天草工
4位 4.14.08 西崎 智也 (1) 鎮西
5位 4.15.61 栗原 健誌 (3) 鹿本
6位 4.19.57 小崎 和樹 (3) 宇土
7位 4.19.59 粟根 玲斗 (1) 松橋
8位 4.22.23 桑田 隼人 (3) 多良木
9位 4.23.35 鶴山 和以 (2) 八代工
10位 4.28.18 田尻 勇太 (3) 熊本学園大付
11位 4.29.46 甲斐 雅俊 (2) 大津
12位 4.30.52 米田 昂矢 (2) 第二
13位 4.30.62 山野 桂太 (2) 水俣
14位 4.30.89 中山 航季 (1) 玉名
15位 4.31.34 石田 健 (2) 天草
16位 4.38.09 宮野 竜介 (2) 人吉
17位 4.48.07 荒木 大志 (3) 湧心館
18位 4.52.27 上村 純平 (2) 済々黌
19位 4.55.15 工藤 秀倫 (1) 矢部
20位 5.02.47 井上 拓郎 (1) 専大玉名
21位 5.02.56 岩村 隆誠 (3) 八代清流
22位 5.04.08 木村 優太 (1) 菊池農
-位 DNS 後藤 崇之 (1) 高森
予選 7組
1位 4.08.14 硴野 魁星 (3) 八代工
2位 4.08.30 平岡 佑成 (3) 玉名
3位 4.08.90 吉田 大 (3) 球磨工
4位 4.10.16 志賀 康太 (3) 熊本工
5位 4.16.11 連尾 凌 (3) 牛深
6位 4.18.99 伊野上 貴友 (3) 天草工
7位 4.23.16 宮本 周 (2) 開新
8位 4.28.67 那須 克己 (1) 多良木
9位 4.29.51 東 優太 (3) 熊本学園大付
10位 4.31.50 嶋村 和幸 (2) 北稜
11位 4.31.50 山内 晶平 (1) 第二
12位 4.32.21 山下 拓海 (2) 熊本北
13位 4.33.50 山下 拓真 (2) 矢部
14位 4.35.71 春口 健太 (2) 鹿本農
15位 4.39.30 木下 智貴 (2) 小川工
16位 4.39.75 尾村 明彦 (3) 八代農
17位 4.50.78 長迫 仁希 (3) 湧心館
18位 4.51.32 吉村 謙臣 (1) 南稜
19位 4.54.58 多田 禎信 (3) 第一
20位 4.55.52 宮田 蓮太郎 (2) 阿蘇中央
21位 5.00.82 竹馬 祥太 (2) 松橋高等支援
22位 5.01.23 弘松 昂大 (1) 熊本高専八代
23位 5.15.01 後藤 圭介 (2) 翔陽

トップページへ

陸上競技モバイル
©株式会社モバイルシステム