Loading...

大会結果

速報 栃木県選手権2013年 陸上大会結果
男子 1500M



予選 1組
1位 4.07.11 梶谷 瑠哉 (2) 白鴎大足利高
2位 4.08.35 河村 圭人 栃木陸協
3位 4.09.79 川野 雄登 (2) 文星芸術大附属高
4位 4.10.16 畠山 優 (1) 文星芸術大附属高
5位 4.12.87 工藤 海良 (2) 白鴎大足利高
6位 4.14.88 原田 裕也 (2) 白鴎大足利高
7位 4.15.35 大山 直輝 (1) 白鴎大足利高
8位 4.15.42 下山 翔斗 (1) 白鴎大足利高
9位 4.17.69 関本 泰臣 (2) 佐野日大高
10位 4.26.28 山本 周平 (3) 宇都宮高
11位 4.28.55 五月女 裕貴 (3) 黒羽高
12位 4.28.88 石原 一希 (1) 文星芸術大附属高
13位 4.31.68 田井 優志 (2) 栃木高
14位 4.32.75 手塚 健太 (2) 鹿沼南高
15位 4.34.69 岡野 雅也 (3) 佐野東高
16位 4.34.97 宮崎 雅史 (3) 青藍泰斗高
17位 4.42.05 渡辺 至 (2) 小山南高
18位 4.44.44 関口 奨大 (2) 宇都宮南高
19位 4.45.51 坂内 心也 (2) 黒羽高
20位 4.48.70 佐山 智哉 (3) 小山高
21位 4.52.23 長 啓太郎 (1) 足利高
22位 4.55.49 廣澤 伸明 (1) 佐野東高
23位 4.56.46 戸崎 涼 (1) 宇都宮商業高
24位 5.02.29 中山 航佑 (1) 足利高
-位 DNF 川崎 黎哉 作新学院高
-位 DNS 仲根 悠貴 (1) 作新学院高
-位 DNS 鎌田 祐生 (3) 作新学院高
予選 2組
1位 4.02.90 金子 智哉 (1) 佐野日大高
2位 4.09.07 佐藤 哲也 作新学院大
3位 4.13.52 安達 佳宏 (2) 文星芸術大附属高
4位 4.15.84 川上 恭平 (3) 黒磯高
5位 4.19.29 小菅 幸志 (2) 真岡高
6位 4.21.63 渡辺 啓太 (2) 鹿沼南高
7位 4.22.52 青柳 雅人 (3) 小山南高
8位 4.22.68 小林 隆嗣 (3) 真岡高
9位 4.24.46 高久 智博 (3) 黒磯高
10位 4.24.83 植山 旬 (3) 茂木高
11位 4.25.73 大場 辰人 (2) 佐野高
12位 4.27.01 馬橋 諒多 (3) 佐野東高
13位 4.28.04 水越 厚太 (3) 今市高
14位 4.28.41 五十嵐 翔 (2) 小山高専
15位 4.38.52 勅使河原 一嶺 (3) 足利高
16位 4.45.05 増田 陽 (2) 宇都宮商業高
17位 4.51.04 中谷 優 自治医科大
18位 4.53.49 半田 航大 (2) 宇都宮白楊高
19位 5.01.46 岸 萩都 (2) 足利清風高
-位 DNS 石川 薫生 (3) 白鴎大足利高
-位 DNS 杉浦 涼介 (2) 宇都宮高
-位 DNS 篠崎 稜汰 (3) 作新学院高
-位 DNS 古橋 将来 (1) 宇都宮工業高
-位 DNS 若田部 博輝 (3) 佐野東高
-位 DNF 伴 雄介 (3) 作新学院高
-位 DNS 真栄城 浩 (2) 小山高
予選 3組
1位 4.10.96 鈴木 拓海 (3) 佐野日大高
2位 4.12.82 伊藤 範朗 Honda栃木
3位 4.13.07 高津戸 拓実 小山向野JC
4位 4.20.44 門井 秀史 (1) 大田原高
5位 4.20.69 篠原 寛明 栃木陸協
6位 4.21.24 長谷川 佳史 (3) 大田原高
7位 4.22.46 宇梶 和希 (1) 宇都宮高
8位 4.25.38 篠原 貴彦 (3) 栃木工業高
9位 4.26.32 諏訪 瑞貴 (2) 石橋高
10位 4.28.23 渡部 昌裕 (1) 黒磯高
11位 4.34.20 小室 俊介 (3) 茂木高
12位 4.36.14 山本 大貴 (3) 黒羽高
13位 4.37.49 高田 大輝 (3) 白鴎大足利高
14位 4.40.77 関 真明 真岡高
15位 4.41.38 赤荻 佳樹 (1) 足利高
16位 5.21.67 川崎 涼太 (2) 足利南高
17位 5.45.30 只木 裕貴 (1) 栃木翔南高
-位 DNS 久野木 涼介 (3) 作新学院高
-位 DNS 町井 孝行 (3) 佐野日大高
-位 DNS 金子 拓磨 (2) 佐野日大高
-位 DNS 尾暮 佳樹 (1) 那須拓陽高
-位 DNS 坂田 佳介 (2) 足利南高
-位 DNS 谷ヶ崎 俊稀 (2) 佐野日大高
-位 DNS 橋本 紘平 (1) 足利高
-位 DNS 栃木 渡 (3) 佐野日大高
-位 DNS 菅野 大夢 (2) 小山高
予選 4組
1位 4.03.49 岩崎 翔 栃木陸協
2位 4.06.88 須田 博己 (3) 白鴎大足利高
3位 4.12.35 大橋 陽 白鴎大
4位 4.13.45 伊東 航己 (1) 白鴎大足利高
5位 4.20.50 深田 智哉 (2) 栃木高
6位 4.21.26 大久保 隼杜 (3) 茂木高
7位 4.25.09 伊藤 駿 (1) 那須拓陽高
8位 4.26.02 阿部 力 (1) 那須拓陽高
9位 4.29.69 高久 敦至 (1) 那須清峰高
10位 4.33.37 土屋 倭 (1) 大田原高
11位 4.33.87 橋田 篤 (2) 上三川高
12位 4.34.03 大塚 豊也 (3) 茂木高
13位 4.34.57 籠谷 龍志 (2) 白鴎大足利高
14位 4.36.49 関 恒平 (1) 矢板東高
15位 4.38.75 今居 咲空 (2) 佐野東高
16位 4.39.83 黒木 一磨 (2) 石橋高
17位 4.41.98 福田 治睦 (2) 宇都宮清陵高
18位 4.42.61 大嶋 裕樹 (3) 今市工業高
19位 4.57.46 大山 敏明 (1) 佐野東高
20位 4.57.56 山田 昌稔 (1) 栃木工業高
21位 5.04.96 三柴 春輝 (1) 上三川高
-位 DNS 篠原 大輝 (2) 佐野日大高
-位 DNS 山中 佑太 (1) 小山高
-位 DNS 中村 陵介 (3) 作新学院高
-位 DNS 大湊 和希 (1) 作新学院高
-位 DNS 塩川 香弥 (3) 白鴎大足利高
予選 5組
1位 4.08.45 山田 樹 (3) 佐野日大高
2位 4.13.34 溜池 勇太 (1) 大田原高
3位 4.14.04 大澤 悠馬 (3) 佐野日大高
4位 4.14.92 濱井 雅哉 (3) 文星芸術大附属高
5位 4.16.19 長澤 真悟 (3) 宇都宮工業高
6位 4.18.60 上口 藤悟 (2) 栃木高
7位 4.19.20 渡邊 直輝 白鴎大
8位 4.22.59 関 泰希 (1) 白鴎大足利高
9位 4.23.84 佐藤 広知 (1) 黒磯高
10位 4.26.01 根來 柊生 (2) 石橋高
11位 4.26.13 蛭間 伶 (1) 白鴎大足利高
12位 4.27.72 惠理川 大樹 (2) 足利高
13位 4.28.68 鈴木 則幸 (3) さくら清修高
14位 4.29.91 舟川 亮真 (1) 文星芸術大附属高
15位 4.32.22 江田 剛士 (3) 作新学院高
16位 4.34.14 上野 卓也 宇都宮大
17位 4.36.12 横山 裕晃 (2) 真岡高
18位 4.36.67 小林 将太 (2) 宇都宮南高
19位 4.39.82 竹ノ内 航 (2) 今市高
20位 4.44.75 金子 耕二 (3) 栃木工業高
21位 4.47.11 小野 暢之 (3) 青藍泰斗高
22位 4.48.69 岩渕 幹太 (1) 小山高
23位 4.55.67 長瀬 敦資 (1) 栃木翔南高
24位 5.00.59 黒川 翔太 (1) 今市高
-位 DNS 小林 淳輝 (3) 佐野東高
-位 DNS 生方 敦也 (1) 佐野日大高
予選 6組
1位 4.04.37 本庄 博紀 (2) 佐野日大高
2位 4.05.80 阿部 泰久 (3) 佐野日大高
3位 4.07.65 谷島 碧 (1) 佐野日大高
4位 4.07.91 熊耳 智貴 (3) 作新学院高
5位 4.11.93 朝日 翔 (1) 白鴎大足利高
6位 4.12.49 保坂 悠 茂木高
7位 4.19.85 田中 龍牙 (1) 佐野日大高
8位 4.20.45 生井 佐助 (1) 茂木高
9位 4.21.57 中荒井 紘太 白鴎大
10位 4.23.02 平野 潔範 (1) 大田原高
11位 4.27.32 佐野 智輝 (2) 石橋高
12位 4.29.29 宮古 俊輝 (2) 真岡市立真岡東中学校
13位 4.31.47 寺西 啓 (3) 宇都宮高
14位 4.32.36 神山 路也 (3) 鹿沼商工高
15位 4.32.46 小林 寛史 (2) 足利南高
16位 4.35.73 稲垣 悠平 (2) 宇都宮白楊高
17位 4.37.37 安田 有輝 (1) 茂木高
18位 4.51.40 鷲頭 勇弥 (1) 今市工業高
19位 4.58.33 矢島 裕太 (1) 宇都宮工業高
20位 5.06.06 増田 康志朗 (1) 小山高
-位 DNS 神田 優作 (1) 茂木高
-位 DNS 若田部 智輝 (3) 佐野東高
-位 DNS 窪田 直樹 (1) 足利清風高
-位 DNS 山口 巧一カ (3) 佐野東高
-位 DNS 関 太樹 (2) 白鴎大足利高
-位 DNS 前田 侑也 (1) 那須拓陽高
予選 7組
1位 4.04.60 森 柊斗 (2) 佐野日大高
2位 4.05.83 荒川 卓哉 (3) 佐野日大高
3位 4.08.93 須永 大稀 白鴎大
4位 4.10.29 大島 強史 (2) 作新学院高
5位 4.13.32 温品 大 (2) 佐野日大高
6位 4.14.68 大崎 佑斗 (3) 白鴎大足利高
7位 4.14.84 嘉山 恒介 (3) 作新学院高
8位 4.16.82 塚原 淳之 (1) 那須拓陽高
9位 4.17.50 菊地 勇介 (1) 那須拓陽高
10位 4.17.81 山本 旺輝 (1) 白鴎大足利高
11位 4.18.51 宇賀神 翔馬 (1) 文星芸術大附属高
12位 4.18.64 舞木 巧 (2) 文星芸術大附属高
13位 4.25.22 笹嶋 一志 (2) 石橋高
14位 4.26.98 青野 唯生斗 (3) 宇都宮白楊高
15位 4.29.14 浅見 祥汰 (2) 白鴎大足利高
16位 4.33.94 佐藤 耀 (1) 栃木高
17位 4.34.25 中田 隆介 (2) 栃木高
18位 4.36.47 飯沼 翔吾 (2) 佐野松桜高
19位 4.36.66 平山 智之 (1) 那須清峰高
20位 4.43.17 篠崎 拓人 (1) 佐野東高
21位 4.50.23 後藤 彰秀 (3) 黒磯高
22位 5.03.24 大貫 昌博 栃木陸協
23位 5.17.85 篠崎 賢汰 (2) 足利南高
-位 DNS 町井 宏行 (3) 佐野日大高
-位 DNS 関本 翔太 (3) 真岡工業高
予選 8組
1位 4.01.69 渡邉 仁 (1) 佐野日大高
2位 4.02.15 神山 祐太 栃木陸協
3位 4.04.13 沢登 豊 (2) 佐野日大高
4位 4.05.99 福谷 駿 (1) 作新学院高
5位 4.10.95 横田 拓海 (2) 白鴎大足利高
6位 4.12.20 阿久津 尚紀 (2) 白鴎大足利高
7位 4.12.34 成澤 拓也 (2) 白鴎大足利高
8位 4.16.13 加藤 寛治 (2) 栃木高
9位 4.17.57 小林 ひかる (3) 真岡高
10位 4.17.64 柿沼 竜我 (1) 白鴎大足利高
11位 4.21.20 佐藤 太一 (2) 鹿沼高
12位 4.23.20 高野 駿 (2) 烏山高
13位 4.24.02 星 翔太 (1) 黒磯高
14位 4.28.25 根本 大地 (1) 宇都宮白楊高
15位 4.28.72 鈴木 豪 (2) 栃木高
16位 4.32.18 星野 拓巳 (1) 石橋高
17位 4.38.45 益子 樹 (2) 矢板中央高
18位 4.43.12 山玉 竜介 (1) 宇都宮工業高
19位 4.45.11 石川 拓実 (1) 宇都宮工業高
20位 4.45.33 加藤 圭 (1) 栃木高
21位 4.56.93 古賀 淳平 (1) 宇都宮高
-位 DNS 松ヶ野 和輝 (2) 白鴎大足利高
-位 DNS 篠原 崇希 (2) 佐野日大高
-位 DNS 加村 拓也 (3) 佐野日大高
-位 DNS 笠原 拓也 (2) 足利清風高
予選 9組
1位 4.05.37 賣野 大貴 国士舘大
2位 4.06.16 柳田 樹人 (2) 作新学院高
3位 4.06.47 豊田 昴暉 (3) 作新学院高
4位 4.08.93 齋藤 零司 (1) 佐野日大高
5位 4.10.23 長山 瑞季 (1) 那須拓陽高
6位 4.11.40 山家 翔 栃木陸協
7位 4.17.95 市村 航平 (2) 真岡高
8位 4.20.37 田所 宙幸 (3) 佐野東高
9位 4.25.36 入野 翔太 (1) 真岡高
10位 4.26.68 田中 龍星 (1) 佐野日大高
11位 4.27.42 橋本 隆伸 (2) 栃木翔南高
12位 4.27.52 堀子 晋作 宇都宮大
13位 4.28.52 墨野倉 正貴 (1) 真岡工業高
14位 4.30.23 國谷 真史 (3) 上三川高
15位 4.43.82 増渕 佳輝 (2) 大田原高
16位 4.49.46 新井 和磨 (1) 白鴎大足利高
17位 4.49.75 清水 大 自治医科大
18位 4.59.71 篠崎 雄太 (2) 真岡高
19位 5.09.36 中島 郁哉 (3) 鹿沼商工高
20位 5.16.64 齋藤 壮介 (2) 今市工業高
-位 DNS 大森 友輝 (2) 小山西高
-位 DNS 福井 大樹 (2) 烏山高
-位 DNS 市川 裕之 ACおもいがわ
-位 DNS 高橋 悠太 (1) 白鴎大足利高
-位 DNS 小美濃 駿 (2) 佐野日大高
予選 10組
1位 4.05.96 仁平 翔 (2) 佐野日大高
2位 4.06.15 木村 理来 (1) 佐野日大高
3位 4.15.78 栗島 健斗 (1) 佐野日大高
4位 4.19.15 石田 将也 (2) 白鴎大足利高
5位 4.21.40 安部 亮馬 宇都宮大
6位 4.24.24 沼尾 遼太 (3) 鹿沼高
7位 4.26.31 飯野 友貴 (2) 今市工業高
8位 4.27.35 石澤 宏樹 (2) 鹿沼商工高
9位 4.29.02 齋藤 駿太 帝京大
10位 4.29.29 福井 銀河 (1) 白鴎大足利高
11位 4.29.57 上野 皓揮 (1) 小山西高
12位 4.30.00 人見 圭 (2) 大田原高
13位 4.30.55 荒木 卓 (1) 真岡高
14位 4.37.12 小山 勇弥 (2) 文星芸術大附属高
15位 4.39.86 古橋 陽輔 (1) 佐野東高
16位 4.41.27 金澤 健太 (3) 真岡工業高
17位 4.51.35 阿部 優 (1) 鹿沼高
-位 DNS 石塚 紀行 獨協医大
-位 DNS 大塚 瑞季 (2) 白鴎大足利高
-位 DNS 八田 祐輔 (2) 栃木高
-位 DNS 松原 一貴 (3) 小山高
-位 DNS 鹿島 基史 (3) 佐野日大高
-位 DNS 佐藤 桂輔 (2) 那須清峰高
-位 DNS 小西 亘 小山向野JC
-位 DNS 植松 蓮 (2) 佐野日大高

トップページへ

陸上競技モバイル
©株式会社モバイルシステム