Loading...

大会結果

速報 高校ジュニア選手権京都府2017年 陸上大会結果
男子 200M



予選 1組 風速:-1.2
1位 22.86 吉田 昌平 (2) 洛南高
2位 23.56 前田 紘希 (2) 久御山高
3位 23.89 井上 尚俊 (2) 福知山高
4位 24.19 北島 麟太郎 (2) 洛星高
5位 24.79 芝田 悠二 (1) 西舞鶴高
6位 24.82 西村 竜哉 (2) 大谷高
7位 25.10 大道 皓平 (1) 山城高
8位 25.41 俣野 友輝 (1) 朱雀高
9位 26.13 ドンキンアシングア ソリス (1) 京都すばる高
予選 2組 風速:-1.1
1位 23.15 山崎 遥斗 (2) 久美浜高
2位 23.58 木下 日南太 (1) 同志社国際高
3位 24.04 尾瀬 裕一郎 (2) 網野高
4位 24.08 森下 太揮 (2) 南陽高
5位 24.10 木村 海 (1) 洛東高
6位 24.64 大矢 琳 (2) 同志社高
7位 24.64 永井 優哉 (2) 立命館高
8位 25.20 根岸 怜央 (1) 京都文教高
9位 25.30 橋本 峻 (1) 山城高
予選 3組 風速:-0.8
1位 23.21 松崎 智也 (2) 綾部高
2位 23.59 栗山 玲温 (2) 京教大附高
3位 23.68 布川 健児 (2) 東舞鶴高
4位 23.77 山崎 一生 (2) 北嵯峨高
5位 24.45 中井 祐貴 (1) 花園高
6位 24.53 石川 航一郎 (1) 山城高
7位 24.62 伊佐 春 (1) 紫野高
8位 25.46 磯部 和也 (2) 北桑田高
-位 DNS 村上 太一 (1) 龍谷大附平安高
予選 4組 風速:-0.2
1位 22.95 細見 慶念人 (2) 京都共栄学園高
2位 23.40 柴田 智広 (1) 塔南高
3位 23.85 船本 凌 (2) 東舞鶴高
4位 23.90 綿井 魁 (1) 洛東高
5位 24.35 小池 健太郎 (1) 京教大附高
6位 24.62 川口 将希 (2) 西城陽高
7位 25.33 武山 忠樹 (1) 北桑田高
-位 DNS 平松 知樹 (2) 東稜高
-位 DNS 清家 蓮 (1) 南丹高
予選 5組 風速:-0.9
1位 23.30 熊谷 和人 (1) 福知山高
2位 23.65 村山 飛雅 (2) 北稜高
3位 23.92 永野 圭亮 (2) 塔南高
4位 24.57 久次 悠太 (1) 京都八幡高
5位 24.79 中尾 鼓太朗 (1) 亀岡高
6位 25.00 溝渕 大騎 (2) 桂高
7位 25.43 後藤 龍輝 (2) 久美浜高
8位 25.73 奥田 勝也 (1) 峰山高
-位 DNS 岡 智浩 (1) 龍谷大附平安高
予選 6組 風速:-1.2
1位 22.97 村上 海吏 (2) 乙訓高
2位 23.35 南 豪 (2) 市西京高
3位 23.54 古川 善哉 (2) 京産大附高
4位 23.68 藤原 優 (2) 東舞鶴高
5位 24.22 岩見 海成 (1) 綾部高
6位 25.02 伊東 拓実 (1) 紫野高
7位 25.05 北川 友貴 (1) 同志社国際高
8位 25.60 城田 光輝 (1) 北稜高
9位 25.92 広田 駿晟 (1) 西乙訓高
予選 7組 風速:-0.9
1位 22.99 沼田 充広 (2) 乙訓高
2位 23.12 塩谷 駿介 (2) 大谷高
3位 23.40 広川 海栄 (1) 京都外大西高
4位 24.24 藤原 拓己 (2) 久御山高
5位 24.27 川上 拓哉 (2) 北嵯峨高
6位 24.65 玉置 将之 (1) 京教大附高
7位 25.35 谷利 優公 (1) 園部高
8位 25.57 菊池 龍之介 (2) 北稜高
9位 28.75 伊藤 明 (1) 京都八幡高
予選 8組 風速:-0.2
1位 22.81 古閑 裕太 (2) 向陽高
2位 23.08 山本 直生 (1) 龍谷大附平安高
3位 23.50 張田 大暉 (1) 京都広学館高
4位 23.75 西山 勇志 (1) 京都共栄学園高
5位 23.97 近藤 銀河 (2) 福知山高
6位 24.71 石井 裕一朗 (1) 堀川高
7位 25.02 友広 直生 (1) 京都八幡高
8位 25.29 大西 了嗣 (1) 桂高
9位 26.44 香西 真治 (1) 京都工学院高
予選 9組 風速:0.7
1位 22.69 辻中 悠河 (2) 乙訓高
2位 23.51 木下 湧翔 (2) 同志社高
3位 23.65 藤本 翼 (2) 花園高
4位 23.96 植村 柊斗 (2) 久御山高
5位 24.73 朝倉 雅也 (1) 亀岡高
6位 25.21 角田 真志 (1) 西乙訓高
7位 26.65 勤息 陸斗 (2) 京都明徳高
-位 DNS 北野 拓海 (1) 城陽高
予選 10組 風速:-0.4
1位 23.16 滝野 廉斗 (2) 宮津高
2位 23.31 舛谷 大成 (1) 京都広学館高
3位 23.41 山口 佳晃 (1) 立命館高
4位 23.76 柴垣 友紀 (2) 京都両洋高
5位 24.84 伊達 吉継 (1) 峰山高
6位 25.14 角川 海璃 (2) 北嵯峨高
7位 25.24 梅原 端祈 (1) 菟道高
-位 DNS 朝宮 宏治 (2) 大谷高
予選 11組 風速:-0.2
1位 22.74 池渕 秀 (1) 洛南高
2位 23.93 田中 宏弥 (2) 京産大附高
3位 24.40 田中 泰豊 (2) 加悦谷高
4位 24.62 野木 貞志 (2) 向陽高
5位 24.67 高橋 基成 (2) 立命館高
6位 24.83 筒井 柊 (2) 園部高
7位 25.88 富田 敦士 (1) 峰山高
8位 26.07 高橋 佳大 (1) 同志社国際高
予選 12組 風速:-0.7
1位 23.40 堀井 文哉 (2) 京産大附高
2位 24.01 長屋 志弘 (2) 南陽高
3位 24.09 坂根 圭紀 (2) 洛西高
4位 24.96 徳島 聖大 (1) 京都文教高
5位 25.19 城垣内 聡太郎 (2) 桂高
6位 25.69 斎藤 大志 (1) 桃山高
7位 26.95 岡田 涼希 (1) 城陽高
-位 DNS 橋本 浩志 (1) 洛南高
予選 13組 風速:-1.0
1位 23.10 栗原 拓海 (1) 向陽高
2位 23.11 佐藤 蒼志 (1) 西城陽高
3位 23.83 芳賀 唯飛 (2) 城陽高
4位 24.38 麻田 侑志 (1) 亀岡高
5位 24.72 高木 大和 (2) 洛西高
6位 25.19 大村 惟人 (1) 朱雀高
7位 30.83 下中 亮太 (1) 東稜高
-位 DNS 松本 圭介 (2) 京都学園高
予選 14組 風速:0.2
1位 23.01 吉田 英輔 (2) 西城陽高
2位 23.07 浦上 聖也 (2) 洛西高
3位 23.21 斎藤 大悟 (1) 市西京高
4位 23.79 中西 理功 (1) 花園高
5位 24.06 増尾 京一郎 (2) 菟道高
6位 24.93 田中 紘平 (1) 園部高
7位 25.75 山口 泰星 (1) 京都学園高
8位 26.31 泊 大輝 (1) 京都すばる高
予選 15組 風速:-0.4
1位 23.31 中野 隼 (1) 京都広学館高
2位 23.74 谷村 仁成 (1) 市西京高
3位 24.37 竹内 滉志郎 (2) 京都すばる高
4位 25.31 中川 幹太 (2) 南丹高
5位 25.65 的場 仁太朗 (1) 洛水高
6位 29.00 三浦 啓士 (1) 紫野高
-位 DNS 藤井 里伎 (1) 同志社高
-位 DNS 渡壁 大貴 (2) 堀川高

トップページへ

陸上競技モバイル
©株式会社モバイルシステム