Loading...

大会結果

速報 全国高校定通制2017年 陸上大会結果
女子 100M



予選 1組 風速:-0.2
1位 14.69 肥沼 萌華 (3) 科技日野・東京
2位 14.82 春田 玲穂奈 (4) 一宮・愛知
3位 15.23 早川 和花 (1) 高田南城・新潟
4位 15.29 菊 美智恵 (1) 韮崎・山梨
5位 15.41 大藪 結衣 (1) 鳥羽・京都
6位 17.11 田所 萌 (3) 松山商・愛媛
7位 17.26 菊池 玲良 (3) 貞山・宮城
-位 DNS 西 まどか (3) 松阪通・三重
予選 2組 風速:-0.7
1位 14.00 増田 美稀 (3) 府内・大分
2位 14.23 齋藤 美佳 (2) 科技刈谷・愛知
3位 15.37 田邉 美岬 長岡英智・新潟
4位 15.51 福嶋 雅奈 (3) 丸岡・福井
5位 15.89 今野 純菜 (1) 石巻北飯野川・宮城
6位 15.97 田丸 倫子 (3) クラーク大阪・大阪
7位 15.99 新木 まどか (1) 鹿島浜松・静岡
8位 16.27 小笠原 ひなこ (4) 久慈長内・岩手
予選 3組 風速:1.2
1位 14.07 兼平 愛梨 (1) 学悠館定・栃木
2位 14.48 井上 菜美 ひびき・福岡
3位 14.86 内山 紋光 (3) 開陽・鹿児島
4位 14.92 冨内 晃来 (2) 今治西・愛媛
5位 15.82 坂田 裕衣 (1) 小松北・石川
6位 15.98 林 美怜 (3) 星槎福井・福井
7位 16.36 小室 麗奈 水南定・茨城
-位 DNS 鈴木 莉子 (2) 佐原・千葉
予選 4組 風速:-0.4
1位 14.38 猪俣 実来 (2) 高田南城・新潟
2位 14.57 伊藤 なつみ (3) 前橋清陵・群馬
3位 14.60 平林 千尋 (2) 羽生・埼玉
4位 14.77 樋渡 優香 (1) 酒田西・山形
5位 15.09 齊藤 芹奈 (2) 小矢部園芸・富山
6位 16.13 岡本 美桜 (3) 松山商・愛媛
7位 16.43 今宮 絢乃香 (1) 丸亀・香川
8位 17.82 稲野邊 結 水南定・茨城
予選 5組 風速:0.3
1位 13.85 本田 有沙 (3) 大智学園・東京
2位 14.27 ハイムンド チエミ (4) 小牧・愛知
3位 14.54 西岡 七穂 (2) クラーク横浜・神奈川
4位 14.95 橋本 夏海 (2) 徳風・三重
5位 14.95 斉藤 千桜 (2) 防商工・山口
6位 15.04 我那覇 永未 (2) 泊午前・沖縄
7位 15.38 藤崎 紫帆 博多青松定・福岡
8位 15.85 岩上 紗菜 (1) 新居・静岡
予選 6組 風速:0.1
1位 14.25 篠原 舞風 (3) 学悠館定・栃木
2位 14.43 濱本 玲奈 (2) 西宮香風・兵庫
3位 14.87 菅原 未来 (3) 浅草・東京
4位 15.03 笹原 琴乃 (3) 北斗・青森
5位 15.17 内田 真樹 (1) 倉敷翔南・岡山
6位 15.97 山井 姫華 (2) 福岡・岩手
7位 15.98 佐藤 亜衣 (3) 気仙沼・宮城
予選 7組 風速:-0.7
1位 13.81 加藤 茜 (3) 横浜修悠館・神奈川
2位 14.67 田子山 未波 (3) 桃谷通・大阪
3位 14.80 小島 未夕 (1) 飾磨工・兵庫
4位 15.55 長井 ほのか (2) 武生・福井
5位 15.72 木下 京華 (3) となみ野・富山
6位 16.16 松本 紀 (3) 尾上総・青森
7位 16.52 阿相 真綸 (1) 霞城学園W部・山形
予選 8組 風速:-0.2
1位 14.39 倉富 真綾 (4) 桃谷昼間定・大阪
2位 14.92 中野 真未 (2) 小矢部園芸・富山
3位 15.33 亀田 渚 (3) 小松北・石川
4位 15.38 深澤 華月 (1) 韮崎・山梨
5位 15.58 小笠原 梨乃 (2) 福岡・岩手
6位 16.34 北谷 祈 (2) 三木・香川
7位 16.50 竹ケ原 藍花 (3) 金木市浦分・青森
-位 DNS 中谷 瑞葉 (1) 鳥取緑風・鳥取
予選 9組 風速:-0.1
1位 14.43 富樫 実紅 (3) 吹上秋桜・埼玉
2位 14.55 カー フィリシア万理香 (1) 生浜・千葉
3位 14.58 澤野 美輝 結城二・茨城
4位 15.46 大山 愛舞 (1) 丸亀・香川
5位 15.57 遠藤 真南 (2) 星槎帯広・北海道
6位 15.67 金原 奈津実 (3) 磐田南・静岡
7位 16.69 船津 ちゆり (4) 明善・福岡
-位 DNS 佐藤 幸奈 (2) 桐生工・群馬
予選 10組 風速:0.8
1位 14.28 小山 王菜 (3) クラーク宇都宮・栃木
2位 14.49 寺岡 葵 (3) 井原市立・岡山
3位 14.63 佐藤 萌香 (2) 日々輝・埼玉
4位 15.64 山城 彩佳 (3) 韮崎・山梨
5位 15.71 玉川 咲良 (2) 楠・兵庫
6位 15.78 沖西 恵里菜 (2) 広島国泰寺・広島
7位 15.80 竹澤 果奈美 (3) 市戸塚・神奈川
8位 16.49 比嘉 野夏 (2) 泊通・沖縄

トップページへ

陸上競技モバイル
©株式会社モバイルシステム