Loading...

大会結果

速報 中学校選手権大阪府2017年 陸上大会結果
女子 800M



予選 1組
1位 2.16.96 増原 なつみ (3) 箕面六
2位 2.25.89 岩本 真歩 (3) 誠風
3位 2.26.22 目秦 百華 (2) 渋谷
4位 2.27.13 田中 ゆうな (3) 箕面二
5位 2.29.69 池田 陽美 (2) 登美丘
6位 2.30.82 奥野 梨音 (2) 貝塚三
7位 2.37.70 赤井 陽香 (2) 友渕
予選 2組
1位 2.16.08 渡辺 愛 (3) 豊中一
1位 2.16.06 上田 ゆりあ (3) 金剛
2位 2.26.97 服部 美宙 (3) 柏原
2位 2.25.08 川瀬 由佳乃 (1) 交野二
3位 2.25.54 松本 陽暖 (3) 庭代台
3位 2.27.80 笠谷 麻菜 (2) 茨木東
4位 2.28.66 入江 紗楽 (3) 南千里
4位 2.31.81 木岡 優芽 (2) 東陽
5位 2.29.02 飛永 華歩 (3) 此花
5位 2.32.15 寺田 優芽 (1) 佐井寺
6位 2.39.41 稲田 明輝 (2) 城陽
6位 2.32.30 河本 優希 (2) 峰塚
7位 2.32.49 今村 佳衣 (3) 長瀬
7位 2.42.64 栫 琴葉 (2) 一丘
予選 4組
1位 2.17.74 水口 杏 (3) 豊中三
2位 2.26.97 秦 あかり (3) 東淀
3位 2.30.86 八木 梨緒 (3) 芝谷
4位 2.32.09 森口 直 (2) 喜志
5位 2.32.94 鷲尾 亜美 (3) 石切
6位 2.33.52 佐藤 未来 (1) 大和川
7位 2.37.86 奥 菜々子 (3) 信達
-位 DNS 奥村 千紗 (3) 久宝寺
予選 5組
1位 2.21.98 向井 友里 (2) 田尻
2位 2.27.29 阪本 海琴 (3) 渋谷
3位 2.30.00 塩原 希梨 (1) 八雲
4位 2.31.63 塩田 桜子 (3) 蒲生
5位 2.35.32 森本 芽佳 (2) 金剛
6位 2.42.37 竹田 彩乃 (2) 大和川
7位 2.47.88 松本 菜那 (2) 誉田
-位 DNS 津田 百翔 (3) 月州
予選 6組
1位 2.19.23 土井 理沙 (3) 豊中三
2位 2.26.09 増田 里菜 (3) 田島
3位 2.29.40 田中 星理菜 (3) 東陽
4位 2.30.42 山東 結莉 (1) 片山
5位 2.31.66 小西 陽希 (3) 芝谷
6位 2.35.35 木村 友香 (2) 大正
7位 2.35.82 橋野 貴氣 (3) 新池
8位 2.39.38 中川 美祈 (2) 真住
予選 7組
1位 2.23.04 藤井 美緒 (2) 豊中十四
2位 2.25.41 大津 有生 (2) 柏原
3位 2.28.30 上野 菜緒 (3) 天王寺
4位 2.35.34 住田 奏恵 (2) 東我孫子
5位 2.38.65 大鷹 彩夏 (3) 明治池
6位 2.39.44 中村 紗菜 (3) 鳥取東
7位 2.42.30 江川 萌 (3) 墨江丘
-位 DNS 北村 蘭 (2) 庭窪
予選 8組
1位 2.23.87 福原 結香 (2) 清風南海
2位 2.31.36 向井 優花 (2) 中宮
3位 2.33.65 光野 友稀 (2) 箕面五
4位 2.34.69 高木 舞 (3) 畷学園
5位 2.34.99 川田 美沙希 (2) 盾津東
6位 2.36.43 立川 詩織 (2) 咲くやこの花
7位 2.36.69 松木 望咲 (2) 東三国
-位 DNS 津田 明翔 (3) 月州
予選 9組
1位 2.23.01 原田 愛菜 (3) 田尻
2位 2.23.75 高岡 あずき (2) 箕面二
3位 2.29.09 室山 優奈 (2) 桜丘
4位 2.30.58 大西 悠由 (3) 島本二
5位 2.36.93 増田 樺 (3) 松原二
6位 2.37.89 松田 彩花 (2) 石切
7位 2.39.01 清津野 梨音 (2) 瓜破
-位 DNS 澤野 結希乃 (3) 今市
予選 10組
1位 2.23.86 薮谷 奈瑠 (1) 交野四
2位 2.29.87 中田 琉衣 (2) 大阪女学院
3位 2.31.10 倉本 眞子 (2) 西陵
4位 2.34.36 三木 菜摘 (3) 旭陽
5位 2.36.70 前田 奈美 (3) 枚方長尾
6位 2.38.84 為井 淳寧 (3) 狭山三
7位 2.41.32 田中 仁海 (3) 河南
8位 2.42.30 松阪 千裕 (2) 桜台

トップページへ

陸上競技モバイル
©株式会社モバイルシステム