Loading...

大会結果

速報 中学校選手権大阪府2017年 陸上大会結果
男子 110MH



予選 1組 風速:1.7
1位 14.67 岩本 翔太 (3)
2位 15.82 鶴崎 柊太 (3) 枚岡
3位 16.64 橘 和寿 (3) 天満
4位 17.23 田原 和佳 (3) 中宮
5位 17.43 中川 遥仁 (3) 高槻
6位 18.40 鈴木 伶生 (2) 石切
-位 DSQ 加藤 太陽 (3) 豊中三
予選 2組 風速:0.8
1位 14.86 寺田 能彬 (3) 金岡南
2位 15.61 岡村 陸王 (3) 玉出
3位 15.66 清水 綾斗 (3) 茨木西
4位 16.98 松村 友汰 (3) 平田
5位 17.14 森本 蒼紫 (3) 墨江丘
6位 17.38 大下 勘介 (3) 夕陽丘
7位 17.90 板垣 優希 (3) 三国
予選 3組 風速:0.0
1位 14.72 仲井 晃士 (3) 枚方山田
2位 15.62 松村 和祥 (3) 養精
3位 15.86 坂東 凌馬 (3) 花園
4位 16.97 尾西 宗一郎 (3) 登美丘
5位 17.13 左海 勇貴 (2) 新北野
6位 18.31 二宮 光二 (2) 夕陽丘
7位 18.70 下垣内 敦也 (3) 中野
-位 DNS 別所 弘規 (1) 豊中三
予選 4組 風速:1.0
1位 15.00 松原 伊吹 (3) 美木多
2位 15.46 岩佐 康生 (3) 咲くやこの花
3位 16.22 井上 涼介 (3) 鶴橋
4位 16.86 柏原 一仁 (2) 狭山南
5位 17.49 奥田 倖成 (2) 一丘
6位 19.58 北川 渓太 (2) 南八下
7位 20.80 今西 優亮 (2) 豊中十一
-位 DNS 谷川 倖祐 (2) 太田
予選 5組 風速:1.9
1位 14.91 中山 聡太 (3) 五箇荘
2位 16.14 中山 寛人 (2)
3位 17.27 藤枝 一広 (3) 茨木西
4位 17.50 井神 瑠那 (2) 高槻二
5位 17.66 吉井 功大 (2) 友渕
6位 17.74 石田 恭也 (3) 深井
7位 20.12 萩原 祐樹 (2) 豊中十一
-位 DSQ 宮本 大海 (3) 深井中央
予選 6組 風速:-0.4
1位 15.21 大道 幸太 (3) 高槻二
2位 15.40 山崎 信太 (3) 龍華
3位 16.32 吉渡 真士 (3) 東百舌鳥
4位 17.59 小貫 宗燦 (2) 文の里
5位 17.84 宮崎 太希 (3) 太子
6位 18.20 小野 僚太 (3) 渋谷
7位 18.79 島内 駿 (3) 松原七
-位 DNS 岡 勇人 (3) 一丘
予選 7組 風速:0.6
1位 15.08 山内 智希 (3) 枚方山田
2位 15.35 北田 将太 (3) 金岡南
3位 16.22 菊野 泰生 (2) 陵南
4位 17.06 赤尾 達矢 (3) 樟風
5位 17.24 山本 亮汰 (2) 土生
6位 17.39 緒方 達海 (3) 長野
7位 19.22 享保 楽音 (3) 東海大仰星
-位 DNS 京竹 泰雅 (2) 箕面五
予選 8組 風速:2.3
1位 14.90 古川 紘規 (3) 河南
2位 15.02 池田 航大 (3) 峰塚
3位 15.96 廣畑 玖人 (2) 枚方
4位 16.83 堀内 建杜 (3) 石切
5位 17.25 谷 悠暉 (3) 鳥取東
6位 18.85 神前 周平 (3) 意岐部
7位 18.88 田邑 悠人 (2) 蹉足它
8位 19.27 中井 英嗣 (3) 西信達
予選 9組 風速:1.3
1位 14.67 木下 陽斗 (3) 蹉足它
2位 14.93 大村 一斗 (3) 河南
3位 16.85 亀井 悠人 (3) 山滝
4位 17.16 井上 康生 (3) 北池田
5位 17.63 林 優斗 (3) 信達
6位 17.90 花本 陸玖 (2) 井高野
7位 19.16 牧野 貴大 (3) 寝屋川三
-位 DNS 岡村 亞連 (3) 天王寺
予選 10組 風速:1.4
1位 15.04 笠山 潤 (3) 羽曳野
2位 15.05 安達 匠 (3) 平田
3位 15.90 太田 潤 (3) 寝屋川一
4位 16.33 吉間 朗海 (3) 新北野
5位 16.39 太田 智也 (3) 天王寺
6位 17.41 宮本 龍弥 (3) 佐野
7位 17.54 米倉 飛河 (3) 井高野
-位 DNS 吉村 祐真 (3) 豊中十八
予選 11組 風速:0.2
1位 15.18 原 稜介 (2) 枚方
2位 15.38 高橋 佳伯 (3)
3位 16.55 友淵 瑠宇久 (3) 富田林三
4位 16.74 東坂 匠真 (3) 盾津東
5位 17.28 森兼 航大 (3) 四條畷
6位 17.67 船本 直樹 (2) 花園
7位 19.03 梶並 元気 (3) 箕面一
8位 19.71 小坂 正也 (2) 誉田

トップページへ

陸上競技モバイル
©株式会社モバイルシステム