Loading...

大会結果

速報 中学校駅伝長野県2016年 陸上大会結果
女子 5区



決勝
1位 10.25 宮澤 花奈実 (3) 菅野
2位 10.49 牧内 愛華 (1) 丸子北
3位 10.50 堀内 あかり (3) 川中島
4位 10.55 高木 更紗 (3) 上田第五
5位 11.04 稲垣 和奏 (3) 赤穂
6位 11.15 瀧村 彩音 (3) 駒ケ根東
6位 11.15 工藤 愛菜 (3) 堀金
8位 11.22 矢ア 萌夏 (2) 岡谷東部
9位 11.25 小林 凜 (1) 木島平
10位 11.28 神部 紫音 (3) 飯田西
10位 11.28 和田 美紗妃 (3) 戸倉上山田
12位 11.29 小林 花咲 (1) 飯山城南
13位 11.33 山田 凜々花 (3) 高社
14位 11.38 山ア 愛深 (3) 山ノ内
14位 11.38 島ア めい (3)
16位 11.40 藤森 恵弥子 (2) 上諏訪
17位 11.42 今野 瑠奈 (2) 野沢
17位 11.42 宮島 よしの (3) 飯綱
19位 11.43 阿部 真奈美 (1) 富士見
20位 11.44 安永 友麻 (3) 穂高西
21位 11.45 斉藤 芽衣 (1) 丸子
21位 11.45 有賀 すづな (1) 下諏訪
23位 11.46 上條 優里 (3) 鉢盛
24位 11.53 宮本 珠里 (1) 辰野
25位 11.57 日野 まほろ (3) 箕輪
26位 11.58 佐々木 美羽 (1)
26位 11.58 金子 陽南 (1) 緑ケ丘
28位 12.02 畑野 実優 (3) 女鳥羽
29位 12.05 田中 愛珠 (2) 墨坂
30位 12.06 中原 彩絵 (2) 春富
31位 12.07 丸山 菜摘 (3) 飯山城北
32位 12.09 諸山 知奈津 (1) 小諸東
33位 12.10 北沢 莉沙 (2) 竜峡
34位 12.13 宮下 綺実 (2) 諏訪西
35位 12.14 近藤 美保 (2) 塩尻広陵
36位 12.15 佐藤 紫苑 (1) 旭ケ丘
36位 12.15 澁谷 美帆 (2) 櫻ケ岡
36位 12.15 竹前 芽依 (2) 小布施
36位 12.15 高本 美咲 (1) 豊丘
36位 12.15 加藤 杏由夏 (1) 山辺
41位 12.16 淀 葉月 (1) 小谷
42位 12.17 森 唯花 (1) 柳町
43位 12.18 岡澤 佳奈 (2) 裾花
44位 12.19 廣部 梨花 (2) 高綱
45位 12.20 吉原 凜花 (3) 中野平
46位 12.24 東海林 咲樹 (2) 更北
47位 12.25 六波羅 璃菜 (2) 伊那東部
48位 12.26 宮下 紗采 (2) 東御東部
48位 12.26 上野 結生 (2) 軽井沢
48位 12.26 山田 萌生 (2) 信大附属長野
51位 12.29 津幡 祐衣 (2) 豊科北
51位 12.29 西牧 そら (2) 清水
51位 12.29 宮内 笑夢 (1) 高森
54位 12.30 田島 彩貴 (2) 茅野東部
55位 12.31 大川 真優 (3) 長野北部
56位 12.32 田幸 舞桜 (1) 広徳
57位 12.35 山田 茉優 (2) 永明
58位 12.36 栗原 すず (1) 大町第一
58位 12.36 中島 遥佳 (2) 信明
60位 12.37 中村 水貴 (2)
61位 12.39 吉村 麗和 (1) 信濃小中
62位 12.42 池田 咲音 (1) 南宮
62位 12.42 大工原 伶 (1) 三陽
64位 12.43 上島 沙稀 (3) 筑摩野
65位 12.50 井上 愛美 (3) 長野東部
66位 12.51 宗川 杏純 (1) 白馬
67位 12.53 竹内 結希愛 (2) 東北
68位 12.54 青山 紗也佳 (3) 清陵附属
69位 12.59 高橋 優愛 (1) 信大附属松本
70位 13.00 横内 芳香 (2) 松島
71位 13.12 片桐 永莉華 (3) 仁科台
72位 13.13 中藤 夏葵 (3) 旭町
73位 13.16 宮尾 美希 (2) 相森
73位 13.16 梅本 祐菜 (3) 阿南第二
75位 13.18 上原 叶有 (2) 中込
76位 13.23 田中 咲 (1) 開成
77位 13.28 若林 咲良 (2) 上田第四
78位 13.30 加藤 智花 (2) 篠ノ井西
79位 13.35 狩野 陽香 (2) 丸ノ内
80位 13.36 川上 愛加 (1) 菅平
81位 13.37 尾 玲良 (1) 上田第一
82位 13.38 小林 美菜子 (1) 浅間
83位 13.41 有賀 琳瑚 (2) 岡谷西部
84位 13.42 志水 奈美希 (2) 木曽町
85位 13.50 丸山 結心 (1) 三郷
86位 13.53 楜澤 里美 (2) 北安松川
87位 14.05 中村 睦 (2) 芦原
88位 14.07 小松 雅侑 (2) 梓川
89位 14.11 東條 遥香 (1) 穂高東
90位 14.18 松島 加奈 (2) 飯田高陵
91位 14.19 橋 葵 (1) 須坂東
92位 14.21 百瀬 まゆ (2) 岡谷北部
93位 14.34 奈良 実咲 (1) 波田
94位 14.37 鈴木 真夢 (3) 飯田東
95位 14.42 並木 絢音 (2) 長峰

トップページへ

陸上競技モバイル
©株式会社モバイルシステム