Loading...

大会結果

速報 中学校駅伝長野県2016年 陸上大会結果
女子 2区



決勝
1位 7.05 和田 真菜 (3) 川中島
2位 7.12 宮澤 紅葉 (3) 辰野
3位 7.20 伊藤 花織 (3) 菅野
4位 7.25 中村 柚音 (1) 箕輪
5位 7.28 今井 風花 (1) 岡谷東部
6位 7.34 吉川 凜 (2)
6位 7.34 飯森 瑠花 (2) 堀金
8位 7.35 矢口 萌叶 (1) 穂高西
9位 7.40 川口 ののは (1) 富士見
9位 7.40 湯本 美桜 (2) 木島平
11位 7.41 翠川 由理佳 (3) 戸倉上山田
12位 7.42 中嶋 杏彩 (3) 赤穂
12位 7.42 中村 綾花 (1) 鉢盛
14位 7.43 丸山 萌葉 (2) 飯山城北
15位 7.46 武田 実咲 (2) 高社
15位 7.46 岩村 有紀 (3) 飯綱
17位 7.47 久田 あおい (2) 柳町
18位 7.49 宮澤 杏里 (2) 飯田西
19位 7.50 五味 礼羽 (3)
20位 7.52 小林 華怜 (3) 山ノ内
21位 7.54 宮下 聖菜 (1) 高森
22位 7.58 小出 柚羽 (1) 高綱
23位 7.59 片柳 裕菜 (2) 塩尻広陵
24位 8.00 松下 綾乃 (1) 開成
25位 8.01 清水 里彩子 (3) 駒ケ根東
26位 8.04 佐藤 菜乃和 (2) 中野平
27位 8.06 川上 璃子 (1) 野沢
27位 8.06 城田 美衣奈 (2) 上田第五
29位 8.08 内堀 果南 (1) 丸子北
29位 8.08 松岡 陽菜 (3) 白馬
31位 8.10 篠田 結衣 (2) 筑摩野
32位 8.13 横須賀 玲奈 (3) 小諸東
32位 8.13 丸山 未記 (1) 長野東部
34位 8.14 盛田 美生 (3) 更北
35位 8.17 山本 満里奈 (2) 裾花
35位 8.17 小竹 ひより (1) 女鳥羽
37位 8.18 塩崎 唯衣 (3) 東御東部
38位 8.19 飯島 菜津美 (2) 永明
39位 8.21 宮川 鈴佳 (2) 長野北部
39位 8.21 前島 七夏 (1)
39位 8.21 飯澤 優里 (1) 清陵附属
42位 8.23 鶴田 光 (1) 信明
42位 8.23 三田 桃子 (1) 小布施
44位 8.25 宮城 吉乃 (1) 信濃小中
45位 8.26 田中 瑞歩 (2) 春富
45位 8.26 南部 和 (2) 伊那東部
47位 8.27 齋藤 美空 (3) 仁科台
47位 8.27 長田 美羽 (2) 茅野東部
47位 8.27 内山 祐華 (2) 広徳
50位 8.30 西村 凪 (1) 山辺
51位 8.31 窪田 日和 (1) 菅平
52位 8.34 渡辺 珠優 (2) 南宮
53位 8.35 山内 葉月 (2) 竜峡
54位 8.36 小林 千瑶 (2) 信大附属長野
54位 8.36 小林 あゆみ (3) 長峰
56位 8.37 山田 彩愛 (1) 東北
57位 8.38 宮澤 乃愛 (2) 豊科北
58位 8.39 森下 結衣 (1) 松島
58位 8.39 内山 彩夏 (3) 櫻ケ岡
60位 8.43 依田 仁美 (3) 軽井沢
60位 8.43 松本 詩季菜 (2) 小谷
62位 8.45 鮎澤 ののか (3) 上諏訪
63位 8.48 深澤 あまね (2) 旭町
63位 8.48 内堀 心陽 (1) 丸子
65位 8.50 中島 美優 (2) 上田第四
65位 8.50 尾沼 未来 (1) 芦原
67位 8.52 逸見 紗也乃 (1) 梓川
67位 8.52 西山 志帆 (2) 飯山城南
67位 8.52 伊藤 桃香 (2) 諏訪西
70位 8.53 山田 千晶 (1) 浅間
71位 8.55 内山 未衣 (2) 信大附属松本
72位 8.56 清水 愛華 (2) 三陽
73位 8.57 蛹エ 梨乃 (1) 清水
73位 8.57 市川 なつ美 (2) 中込
73位 8.57 桜井 美桜 (3) 飯田東
76位 9.00 花岡 美穂 (1) 丸ノ内
76位 9.00 岡村 茉奈 (2) 豊丘
76位 9.00 太田 るか (3) 緑ケ丘
79位 9.04 吉田 渚 (1) 下諏訪
80位 9.09 北澤 綾香 (1) 篠ノ井西
80位 9.09 竹内 夢乃 (1) 上田第一
82位 9.10 藤原 奈々 (1) 穂高東
83位 9.12 藤沢 香花 (2) 相森
84位 9.14 大西 愛菜 (1) 大町第一
85位 9.17 加納 優笑 (1) 三郷
86位 9.20 中島 叶絢 (2) 岡谷西部
87位 9.22 佐藤 美瑠 (3) 旭ケ丘
88位 9.24 根本 樹 (2) 波田
89位 9.32 山一 実希 (1) 北安松川
90位 9.33 鈴木 彩瑛 (2) 飯田高陵
91位 9.35 加藤 瑶唯 (2) 岡谷北部
92位 9.38 佐々木 里帆 (3) 阿南第二
93位 9.41 田上 紗穂 (2) 木曽町
94位 10.03 斉藤 花奈 (1) 須坂東
95位 10.12 山田 優衣 (1) 墨坂

トップページへ

陸上競技モバイル
©株式会社モバイルシステム