Loading...

大会結果

速報 長野マラソン2010年 陸上大会結果
男子 マラソン



決勝
1位 2.10.24 Nicholas CHELIMO ケニア
2位 2.11.30 Peter KARIUKI マツダ
3位 2.12.49 Shadrack KIPLAGAT ケニア
4位 2.13.04 高見澤 勝 佐久長聖教員クラブ
5位 2.13.19 宮田 越 富士通
6位 2.14.49 Antony WANGECI ケニア
7位 2.15.26 瀬戸 智弘 カネボウ
8位 2.18.06 Abiyot GUTA エチオピア
9位 2.18.22 鬼塚 智徳 九電工
10位 2.19.14 エリック ワイナイナ ライツAC
11位 2.19.53 Lamech Mosoti Mokono ケニア
12位 2.19.54 上口 広之 スズキ浜松アスリートクラブ
13位 2.20.24 長澤 朋哉 八千代工業
14位 2.21.31 三瓶 優太 警視庁
15位 2.24.39 伊藤 健太郎 協和発酵バイオ
16位 2.25.18 Daniel ABERA
17位 2.25.41 宮川 浩太 eA神奈川
18位 2.26.46 利根川 裕雄 アルプスツール
19位 2.27.06 西澤 悟志 山二発條
20位 2.27.44 松野 淳司 塩尻陸協
21位 2.28.48 鈴木 昌幸 ジェルモ
22位 2.29.19 遠藤 佳昭 カワチ薬品
23位 2.29.41 田中 章浩 長野電子
24位 2.30.25 村山 知之 チームTOMO
25位 2.31.14 森本 直人 山陽特殊製鋼
26位 2.31.22 島野 敏之 東京電力千葉
27位 2.31.56 田畑 幸司 岡谷市役所
28位 2.32.21 臼井 隆之 HIOKI
29位 2.33.24 箕輪 敏 アート梱包運輸
30位 2.34.17 松本 浩 オクテオンAC
31位 2.35.37 江頭 徹 Eランナーズ
32位 2.35.39 清水 誠二 甲斐市陸協
33位 2.36.44 百瀬 永吉 東京海上日動
34位 2.36.46 渕脇 勝志 ラフィネ
35位 2.36.50 市村 一訓
36位 2.36.57 平澤 賢市 オーク製作所
37位 2.37.02 中村 文彦 利根クラブ
38位 2.37.22 長谷川 久嗣 ペンションアルム
39位 2.37.44 竹村 恵 TTRC
40位 2.37.55 牛山 純一 諏訪南PC
41位 2.37.56 石原 光輝 小出道場
42位 2.38.05 岩渕 良平 信大医学部陸上部
43位 2.38.10 近藤 大介 関東RC
44位 2.38.31 徳武 源介 長野市駅伝部
45位 2.38.38 浅見 俊和 埼玉陸協
46位 2.39.11 樋山 邦治 ち〜む野獣
47位 2.39.16 安藤 真人 山陽特殊製鋼
48位 2.39.17 齊藤 亮次 東京陸協
49位 2.39.29 Tat-Ming CHOI
50位 2.39.43 浦野 裕之 インサイドアウト
51位 2.40.01 八木 正弘 守門RC
52位 2.41.00 松浦 幹太 東大クラブ
53位 2.41.15 澤渡 知成 長野市駅伝部
54位 2.41.25 真也加 ステファン 創造学園大学
55位 2.41.29 中村 孝一
56位 2.41.39 江平 隆司 小林脳神経外科
57位 2.41.40 松田 史
58位 2.41.57 Curtis BARCLAY-GRUNDLER
59位 2.41.58 高橋 秀明
60位 2.42.04 野村 洋介 風来坊RC
61位 2.42.13 上林 英男 喜多ながの倶楽部
62位 2.42.20 室谷 佳秀 eA大阪
63位 2.42.27 河野 寛 山梨大学
64位 2.42.34 笹川 和紀 バナソニック
65位 2.42.56 市川 武 長野日本無線
66位 2.43.08 田中 拓馬 ■王滝食堂■
67位 2.43.30 高田 洋一
68位 2.43.33 矢野 陽介 上水内
69位 2.43.36 甲斐 実 岡崎高校陸上部OB
70位 2.43.43 井上 謙二 eA愛知
71位 2.43.50 坂本 隆介 長野俊英高校
72位 2.44.00 佐野 和幸
73位 2.44.09 古田 弘毅 馬鹿田大学陸上部
74位 2.44.12 古畑 誠一郎
75位 2.44.16 岡嶋 智己 アールビーズ
76位 2.44.27 伊藤 康博
77位 2.44.29 百瀬 州一
78位 2.44.31 佐藤 貴俊 東京陸協
79位 2.44.32 黒木 啓二
80位 2.44.37 松井 敏 萩市役所
81位 2.44.48 水谷 聡 名古屋市役所
82位 2.44.48 鈴木 智則 三越日本橋本店
83位 2.44.54 清水 昭 キャノンアスリートクラブ九州
84位 2.45.19 松井 祥文 あすリードRC
85位 2.45.20 永井 悟志 SWAC
86位 2.45.31 荒川 淳一
87位 2.45.35 益田 清和 マラソン完走クラブ
88位 2.46.05 沼波 圭介 小出道場
89位 2.46.16 長井 健時
90位 2.46.33 坪井 健治 (株)ニットー
91位 2.46.36 徳武 雄次郎 長野市駅伝部
92位 2.46.48 星野 翼 TPAC
93位 2.46.49 中沢 義忠
94位 2.46.59 山上 聡 上田市陸協
95位 2.48.01 湯本 憲一 (株)武田 長野店
96位 2.48.07 北澤 文康 北澤ぶどう園
97位 2.48.12 松村 潔 ポポロAC
98位 2.48.13 小林 光則 ★オリオン★
99位 2.48.15 舟橋 秀利 飯田市立病院
100位 2.48.18 稲田 高広 若穂R.C

トップページへ

陸上競技モバイル
©株式会社モバイルシステム