Loading...

大会結果

速報 東京都中学校駅伝2012年 陸上大会結果
女子 2区



決勝
1位 7.08 鎌田 萌希 (3) 東山
2位 7.14 大井 桃花 (3) 渕江
3位 7.17 鈴木 朱音 (3) 足立十四
4位 7.20 纐纈 久美子 (1) 二之江
5位 7.25 前田 知子 (3) 深川三
5位 7.25 榎本 彩佳 (3) あきる野西
7位 7.26 村上 希 (2) 六月
8位 7.31 加藤 瞳 (2) 稲城六
9位 7.33 加藤 めぐみ (1) 府中二
10位 7.34 保坂 茅陽 (1)
11位 7.36 金川 眞子 (2) 日大豊山女
12位 7.37 中野 茉奈 (2) 甲ノ原
13位 7.38 臼沢 美琴 (3) 清新一
14位 7.39 日永田 恵和 (1) 葛西三
15位 7.40 乙幡 紗和子 (2) 東大和四
16位 7.41 澤田 奈々子 (3) 成城学園
17位 7.44 松本 莉奈 (3) 早稲田実業
17位 7.44 大石 瞳 (2) 羽村二
19位 7.49 清田 未希 (2) 東綾瀬
20位 7.50 大原 朋珠 (2) 千登世橋
20位 7.50 藤野 琴乃 (2) 南六郷
20位 7.50 円城 涼美 (2) 府中五
23位 7.53 武谷 ひかる (1) 霞台
24位 7.55 津端 翠 (3) 東大附属
24位 7.55 島田 沙綾 (1) 国分寺五
24位 7.55 大野 萌笑 (3) 学習院女子
24位 7.55 小菅 南央 (2) 三鷹中等
28位 7.57 岩井 美波 (1) 亀戸
29位 7.58 大河内 美里 (3) 三鷹二
30位 7.59 西田 佳乃子 (3) 桐朋女子
30位 7.59 小松 絵里香 (1) 柏葉
32位 8.00 久住 知沙都 (2) 横山
33位 8.01 疋田 うらら (2) 足立十二
33位 8.01 山崎 未暉 (2) 東村山一
35位 8.02 吉岡 恭佳 (2) 武蔵野四
35位 8.02 峯岸 佑茉 (1) 國學院久我山
35位 8.02 平川 舞弥 (1) 新宿
38位 8.03 志村 未奈 (3) 小岩三
38位 8.03 蟇田 小夏 (2) 小平六
38位 8.03 奥山 久美子 (2) 十条富士見
41位 8.04 船田 美咲 (1) 国分寺三
41位 8.04 金崎 惟 (1) 矢口
43位 8.07 山本 綾香 (1) 拝島
44位 8.08 米川 美樹 (3) 日大二
44位 8.08 斗賀 千聖 (1) 南成瀬
44位 8.08 鈴木 南菜 (2) 西新宿
47位 8.09 南里 莉菜 (2) 大泉二
48位 8.10 牧野 桃香 (2) 大泉
48位 8.10 永沢 遥菜 (1) 大島第一
50位 8.12 大北 百合香 (3) 中央大附属
50位 8.12 根岸 天音 (2) 神代
50位 8.12 高橋 望 (2) 石川
50位 8.12 桑原 瑳雪 (1) 大坂上
50位 8.12 赤塚 陽志海 (3) 足立十一
55位 8.13 小澤 妃奈子 (2) 南多摩
55位 8.13 丸見 真智子 (1) 筑波大附
57位 8.14 メイン あらな (1) 小山田
57位 8.14 大畠 小波 (1) 三沢
57位 8.14 米本 奈央 (1) 上板橋三
60位 8.15 三箇島 愛衣 (3) 戸板
60位 8.15 遠藤 朱莉 (3) 九段
60位 8.15 相原 梨乃 (2) 国分寺一
60位 8.15 佐藤 優花 (2) 足立十三
64位 8.17 芳賀 あかり (1) 西葛西
65位 8.19 中寺 美月 (2) 吉祥女子
65位 8.19 多田 有美香 (2) 宝仙学園
67位 8.22 曽我 愛奈 (1) 日野四
68位 8.23 木村 菜々子 (2) 鶴川二
69位 8.25 角田 真桜 (1) 府中一
69位 8.25 山本 早姫 (2) 立石
71位 8.26 奥山 美海 (1) 八丈選抜
71位 8.26 野口 あかり (2) 日野一
71位 8.26 今岡 静香 (1) つくし野
74位 8.27 宮内 くるみ (3) 共立女子
74位 8.27 佐藤 美友希 (1) 瑞雲
76位 8.28 竹川 莉舞 (2) 和田
76位 8.28 越川 夕維 (1) 東葛西
78位 8.29 松薗 彩深 (1) 町田南
79位 8.30 大瀬 愛実 (2) 青梅二
79位 8.30 鈴木 空良 (2) 椚田
81位 8.31 黒石川 まり (2) あきる野東
81位 8.31 谷口 瑞季 (3) 東京農大一
81位 8.31 吉田 唯依 (1) 忠生
81位 8.31 立川 夏帆 (1) 浅草
85位 8.33 峯村 凪 (1) 八王子二
86位 8.34 松田 祐奈 (2) 由木
87位 8.35 刈間 真衣子 (2) 小平三
88位 8.37 木下 梨々花 (2) 南葛西二
89位 8.38 坂本 百香 (1)
89位 8.38 伊豆 紗弥乃 (2) 落合
89位 8.38 塚本 このみ (2) 由井
92位 8.39 木村 奈津美 (1) 千川
93位 8.42 田代 彩夏 (2) 八王子六
93位 8.42 高橋 鈴音 (2) 田無四
95位 8.43 原崎 祐衣 (1) 伊藤学園
96位 8.47 平賀 愛 (1) 三鷹六
97位 8.48 枝 花恋 (1) 諏訪
98位 8.49 塚越 真悠子 (3) 江戸川女子
98位 8.49 伊藤 優希 (1) 篠崎
100位 8.52 甲斐 野未佳 (1) 立川二
101位 8.53 川野 莉奈 (2) 銀座
102位 8.54 橋本 花玲 (2) 成蹊
102位 8.54 田中 麻衣 (2) 落合二
102位 8.54 小長谷 海夕 (1) 志村一
105位 8.55 関根 梨乃 (3) 昭和女子大附
106位 8.56 矢倉 有莉 (2) 日大三
106位 8.56 森 結女 (2) 稲城五
108位 8.58 横山 瑛美 (3) 東京成徳
109位 9.01 矢島 彩花 (3) 明星中学
110位 9.03 湯浅 梨月佳 (1) 立川三
111位 9.05 伊藤 春奈 (2) 立川六
112位 9.08 井上 生望 (2) 武蔵野五
113位 9.11 橋本 陽菜 (2) 鶴牧
114位 9.13 石塚 美優 (1) 町田一
114位 9.13 宮坂 圭 (2) 東大和三
116位 9.16 池上 さやか (2) 府中九
117位 9.20 道久 真由 (3) 和洋九段女子
118位 9.27 原 夏海 (1) 府中八
119位 9.28 畠山 愛永 (1) 調布
120位 9.32 本田 華恋 (2) 羽村一
121位 9.33 伊藤 多英 (2) 三鷹一
122位 9.37 三浦 祐子 (1) 学大附属
122位 9.37 粂川 夢乃 (1) 石神井
-位 DNS 高野 莉音 (1) 立花
-位 DNS 日野 碧海 (2) 別所
-位 DNS 金子 奈那美 (1) 出雲
-位 DNS 小松 愛 (2) 城山
-位 DNS 福田 エミリ (2) 金井
-位 DNS 安田 マリア (2) 大森六

トップページへ

陸上競技モバイル
©株式会社モバイルシステム