Loading...

大会結果

速報 別府大分毎日マラソン2018年 陸上大会結果
女子 マラソン



決勝
1位 2.33.00 吉冨 博子 メモリード・佐賀
2位 2.38.18 山口 遥 AC・KITA・神奈川
3位 2.42.28 俵 千香 TEAM R×L・福岡
4位 2.49.54 竹本 由佳 キヤノンAC九州・大分
5位 2.54.49 中山 苑香 輝走倶楽部・東京
6位 2.58.41 松本 久昌 東京
7位 3.02.12 藤波 奈美 豊後高田市陸協・大分
8位 3.05.08 大庭 知子 霞ケ丘AC・東京
9位 3.05.33 鈴木 幸恵 秋田市陸協・秋田
10位 3.08.32 元木 めぐみ RUNWEB・東京
11位 3.08.33 田野中 朗子 福岡
12位 3.08.46 高橋 明美 東京陸協・東京
13位 3.09.00 矢野 恵 クラブR2九州・大分
14位 3.09.21 長 由衣 TEAM R×L+・大分
15位 3.09.29 嶋崎 由恵 ドリームAC東京・神奈川
16位 3.09.36 大谷 磨耶 東京
17位 3.10.59 古賀 貴美子 AVRC沖縄・沖縄
18位 3.12.53 藤井 亜希子 大分
19位 3.13.42 後藤 充代 名古屋市役所走友会・愛知
20位 3.14.22 西村 三千子 ルーナキッチン・東京
21位 3.14.34 土屋 里恵 D.R.AC・神奈川
22位 3.14.54 竹内 美香 東京陸協・東京
23位 3.14.58 志賀 恵里香 大分陸協・大分
24位 3.15.05 田中 明子 熊本陸協・熊本
25位 3.15.06 島村 りさ 東京陸協・埼玉
26位 3.15.06 槙尾 三也子 クラブR2東日本・神奈川
27位 3.15.16 久世 悦子 Yeco・千葉
28位 3.15.58 吉冨 美奈子 福岡
29位 3.16.22 山田 孝江 奈良
30位 3.17.03 益田 かおり 爆走楽笑会・埼玉
31位 3.17.27 鹿谷 千恵 チ-ムサンタ・滋賀
32位 3.17.32 金 可奈子 埼玉
33位 3.17.33 牛山 郁子 滋賀陸協・滋賀
34位 3.17.57 中野 しのぶ 福岡
35位 3.17.58 長江 麻衣子 クラブR2東日本・東京
36位 3.18.02 木村 明日香 はりきりマンボウ・熊本
37位 3.18.09 甲斐田 美紀 NEC三田陸上部・東京
38位 3.18.14 近藤 寛子 滋賀銀行・滋賀
39位 3.18.17 岩尾 千代乃 大人の部活大分・大分
40位 3.18.35 坂口 玲奈 産業医科大RC・東京
41位 3.18.38 三田 清美 走るもんの会・東京
42位 3.18.47 舟田 幸代 SWAC横浜・神奈川
43位 3.18.49 岩崎 文子 東京陸協・東京
44位 3.18.52 岡本 美月 大分陸協・大分
45位 3.19.04 大橋 麗子 岩手陸協・神奈川
46位 3.19.12 西 文子 熊本CAC・熊本
47位 3.19.15 岩本 多恵子 横浜市陸協・神奈川
48位 3.19.15 水野 早穂 愛知
49位 3.19.27 中村 美香子 埼玉
50位 3.19.51 金子 美樹 萩市陸協・山口
51位 3.20.21 西島 美保子 JBMA・福井
52位 3.20.24 河井 貴恵 東京
53位 3.20.28 遠藤 雅子 鴨川走友会・兵庫
54位 3.20.31 鈴木 緑 千葉陸協・千葉
55位 3.20.34 植山 奈緒美 福岡
56位 3.20.34 岸 正恵 東京陸協・東京
57位 3.20.36 笠原 理恵子 レッ鶴見・大阪
58位 3.20.41 松下 真紀子 熊本県庁・熊本
59位 3.20.42 村上 友紀 樂走組・東京
60位 3.20.47 大庭 利香 東京陸協・東京
61位 3.21.12 丸山 有佳子 クラブR2東日本・東京
62位 3.21.17 土岐 聖子 愛知陸協・愛知
63位 3.21.21 宮本 恵里 福岡
64位 3.21.26 景山 ひさよ FCランナーズ・福岡
65位 3.21.41 伊藤 望美 福岡陸協・福岡
66位 3.22.04 林 弘乃 東京陸協・東京
67位 3.22.08 西井 清美 YMRC・大阪
68位 3.22.31 小野 順子 川崎市陸協・神奈川
69位 3.22.38 秋葉 美幸 東京陸協・東京
70位 3.22.55 市村 智子 舞鶴ランニングクラブ・福岡
71位 3.23.07 緒方 麻里子 TMランナーズ・福岡
72位 3.23.18 矢田 瞳 東京陸協・神奈川
73位 3.23.46 木付 二葉 大分
74位 3.23.55 岡村 旬子 山口
75位 3.24.23 中原 日奈子 横須賀市陸協・神奈川
76位 3.24.28 黄 愛 家島ランナーズ・大分
77位 3.24.38 高橋 裕子 東京陸協・東京
78位 3.24.38 柏原 美枝 ナイトランAC・奈良
79位 3.24.41 中島 裕子 九州爆走女・福岡
80位 3.24.43 横井 由貴子 防府市陸協・山口
81位 3.24.54 伊藤 由美子 熊本てれっとUMC・熊本
82位 3.24.57 井上 陽子 福岡
83位 3.25.00 小野 浩美 ポポロAC・東京
84位 3.25.11 國分 さやか 箕面AC・大阪
85位 3.25.12 村田 愛美 愛知陸協・愛知
86位 3.25.12 木戸 裕子 RT別府・大分
87位 3.25.18 稲垣 恵美子 東京ランニング友の会・東京
88位 3.25.18 鈴木 智子 三菱商事陸上同好会・東京
89位 3.25.19 甲斐 江里子 BELIEVE・熊本
90位 3.25.37 佐藤 佳世子 多摩川クラブ・神奈川
91位 3.25.41 大西 久美子 Harriers・東京
92位 3.25.44 田子 裕紀子 東京陸協・東京
93位 3.25.46 近藤 亮子 東京陸協・千葉
94位 3.25.57 戸井 麻里子 埼玉陸協・埼玉
95位 3.26.04 上田 怜 クラブR2東日本・東京
96位 3.26.07 河西 麻子 東京陸協・東京
97位 3.26.09 松塚 百合恵 NRF・奈良
98位 3.26.32 藤田 理絵 別府マラソンクラブ・大分
99位 3.26.47 岩下 梢 ポポロAC・東京
100位 3.26.52 山本 直子 大分陸協・大分
101位 3.26.53 川上 元美 スタッシュサポート・大阪
102位 3.26.56 吉田 知子 福岡マスターズ・福岡
103位 3.26.57 松本 瑞江 東京陸協・東京
104位 3.26.59 佐藤 康子 ニッポンランナーズ・千葉
105位 3.27.04 和田 昌子 うさおRC・北海道
106位 3.27.25 瀬口 美香 湯布院ハンモックAC・兵庫
107位 3.27.34 遠松 純子 名古屋市役所走友会・愛知
108位 3.27.43 福井 奈穂 東京陸協・東京
109位 3.27.52 橋本 裕美 青森陸協・青森
110位 3.28.17 早見 直子 千葉
111位 3.28.20 小田 ゆかり ウイングフットRC・福岡
112位 3.28.24 後藤 綾 大分UMC・大分
113位 3.28.25 中嶋 朋子 菊南病院RC・熊本
114位 3.28.28 蜂谷 典子 RESPECT・東京
115位 3.28.39 木下 久代 大阪陸協・大阪
116位 3.28.42 萩原 有美 ランニング・デポ・神奈川
117位 3.28.45 今冨 美穂 大分陸協・大分
118位 3.28.51 錬石 恵子 神奈川
119位 3.28.55 高田 真奈美 KULIA・神奈川
120位 3.28.57 西村 美和 鹿児島陸協・鹿児島
121位 3.29.09 天方 美和 Runbbits・東京
122位 3.29.14 岩本 真理子 トキハ・大分
123位 3.29.16 宮本 規子 RED SNEAKERS・大阪
124位 3.29.26 小木曽 靖子 鈴木ランニングクラブ・愛知
125位 3.29.34 杉山 由紀子 横浜市陸協・神奈川
126位 3.29.55 水越 真喜子 三重陸協・三重
127位 3.30.04 中島 昌子 埼玉陸協・埼玉
128位 3.30.34 中村 三和 鹿児島陸協・鹿児島
129位 3.30.35 河村 由紀 大阪
130位 3.30.46 呉宮 恵美子 駒沢公園JC・東京
131位 3.31.20 林口 史子 狭山池夕焼けラン・大阪
132位 3.31.20 遠藤 敦子 湘南RC・神奈川
133位 3.31.58 大須賀 由利子 TM・CLUB・神奈川
134位 3.32.06 星野 淳子 長居わーわーず・大阪
135位 3.32.26 河合 京子 ネバーギブアップRC・愛知
136位 3.32.27 岡田 嘉代子 神戸市陸協・兵庫
137位 3.32.39 宮原 菊乃 RUNWEB・千葉
138位 3.33.03 木下 佐知子 あすリードRC大阪・兵庫

トップページへ

陸上競技モバイル
©株式会社モバイルシステム