Loading...

大会結果

速報 元旦競歩2018年 陸上大会結果
男子 20KM



決勝 1組
1位 1.20.12 松永 大介 富士通・千葉 大会新
2位 1.23.45 橋 和生 早稲田大・岩手
3位 1.25.03 榊原 颯音 日本大・埼玉
4位 1.25.16 尾上 雄基 Team IRE・北海道
5位 1.25.24 割田 仁志 埼玉陸協・埼玉
6位 1.25.27 村山 裕太郎 順天堂大・兵庫
7位 1.25.35 大楽 享平 明治大・滋賀
8位 1.25.41 菅浪 裕也 びわスポ大・滋賀
9位 1.26.27 裄V 優斗 福井工大・長野
10位 1.27.07 鈴木 匠 順天堂大・大阪
11位 1.27.35 橋 涼太 順天堂大・長野
12位 1.27.58 村尾 宥稀 明治大・北海道
13位 1.27.58 粟野 敬介 明大同好会・神奈川
14位 1.28.10 石井 克弥 慶應義塾大・長野
15位 1.30.18 野 圭太 京都大・茨城
16位 1.30.37 宮下 正尊 国士舘大・千葉
17位 1.30.57 山本 隼汰 筑波大・香川
18位 1.30.57 佐々木 和暉 早大同好会・神奈川
19位 1.30.57 松尾 直哉 九州共立大・福岡
20位 1.31.02 都鳥 一樹 順天堂大・岩手
21位 1.31.40 井上 稜 国士舘大・千葉
22位 1.31.44 倉之段 弘 国士舘大・京都
23位 1.31.55 竹内 佑介 国士舘大・長野
24位 1.32.13 河野 樹 一橋大・愛媛
25位 1.32.17 西口 克洋 東京陸協・東京
26位 1.32.26 山ア 勇喜 自体校・埼玉
27位 1.32.37 神原 陸人 関西学院大・兵庫
28位 1.32.43 及川 知大 神奈川工科大・神奈川
29位 1.32.53 後藤 秀斗 順天堂大・京都
30位 1.33.00 小山 直洋 九州大・兵庫
31位 1.33.02 CHANG WEILIN 台湾新竹県・TPE
32位 1.33.03 福岡 光 平塚市役所・神奈川
33位 1.33.24 眞庭 優 九州大・愛媛
34位 1.33.24 田中 達也 奈良陸協・奈良
35位 1.33.30 山田 剛大 名市大・愛知
36位 1.33.39 亀田 孝太郎 京都大・大阪
37位 1.33.55 堀江 駿 東京大・岐阜
38位 1.34.11 竹中 陽平 岩手大・岩手
39位 1.34.43 松田 智宏 山形大・山形
40位 1.35.41 白河 大知 山梨学院大・宮城
41位 1.35.59 山田 直樹 日本薬科大・埼玉
42位 1.36.17 木戸 大智 関西学院大・兵庫
43位 1.36.19 仙波 修哉 会津陸協・福島
44位 1.36.19 寺島 智春 東北大・長野
45位 1.36.49 小澤 太護 静岡陸協・静岡
46位 1.37.12 宮島 秀明 NWS・新潟
47位 1.37.27 TSE CHUNHUNG 中國香港・HKG
48位 1.38.28 谷口 大恭 岩手大・三重
49位 1.38.29 畑山 太志 王寺R.C.・奈良
50位 1.38.46 千菊 智也 東京大・広島
51位 1.39.17 仲野 誠 九州共立大・福岡
52位 1.39.36 和田 卓也 至学館大・三重
53位 1.39.42 冨塚 賢弥 北海道大・秋田
54位 1.39.45 飯田 竜也 国士舘大・千葉
55位 1.40.06 斉藤 竜一 国際武道大・千葉
56位 1.40.15 櫻井 悠也 東京大・愛知
57位 1.40.24 木村 克也 法政大・神奈川
58位 1.41.14 遠藤 和也 名城大・長野
59位 1.42.12 神澤 智也 ムーンスター・福岡
60位 1.43.15 古部 大地 名城大・岐阜
61位 1.43.47 中神 和也 日本大・千葉
62位 1.44.12 大内 穂高 茨城陸協・茨城
63位 1.44.16 多田 匠 ひかりAC・千葉
64位 1.44.40 松井 秀幸 福岡教育大・長崎
65位 1.44.57 遊馬 健一 岩槻AC・埼玉
66位 1.45.20 森 渉 東北大・宮城
67位 1.45.31 増田 寛斗 早大同好会・神奈川
68位 1.46.27 小湊 将斗 文教大・福島
69位 1.47.12 平原 渉太 平塚市役所・神奈川
70位 1.48.10 廣澤 利朗 新潟大・新潟
71位 1.48.52 熊澤 一誠 至学館大・山形
72位 1.52.26 大久保 天地 信州大・長野
73位 1.54.40 仙波 優哉 会津陸協・福島
74位 1.55.01 小田 修平 九州産業大・福岡
-位 DSQ 田坂 剛志 守山35普連・愛知
-位 DSQ 松永 幸大 名古屋大・愛知
-位 DSQ 熊崎 文紀 名城大・愛知
-位 DNF 紀藤 大樹 名古屋大・愛知
-位 DSQ 三好 智也 国士舘大・愛媛
-位 DSQ 木下 陽裕 松山大・愛媛
-位 DSQ 八重樫 悟 茨城マスターズ・茨城
-位 DSQ 黒木 亮太 松山大・宮崎
-位 DNF 山中 龍徳 高崎経済大・群馬
-位 DSQ 菅井 拓人 西村山陸協・山形
-位 DSQ 若林 亮太 国士舘大・山梨
-位 DSQ 吉澤 真生 山梨学院大・新潟
-位 DSQ 春木 洋輔 静岡陸協・静岡
-位 DSQ 森 博優 千葉陸協・千葉
-位 DSQ 飯田 恭平 日本大・千葉
-位 DNF 草場 祐人 福岡工業大・福岡
-位 DSQ 谷本 輝一 福岡工業大・福岡
-位 DSQ 藤田 剛志 福島大・福島
-位 DSQ 岡本 健一 酪農学園大・北海道
-位 DNS 塩入 滉介 明治大・東京
-位 DNS 初雁 直人 順天堂大・埼玉
-位 DNS 青柳 至 日本大・山梨
-位 DNS 水澤 優 東洋大2部・新潟
-位 DNS 渡邉 成陽 東京大・神奈川
-位 DNS 斎藤 駿太 明治大・神奈川
-位 DNS 石田 優希 明治学院大・神奈川
-位 DNS 奥野 哲弥 筑波大・石川
-位 DNS 島田 尚輝 日本大・千葉
-位 DNS 永原 秀人 明治大・千葉
-位 DNS 小林 剛之 満天クラブ・大阪
-位 DNS 小路 瑛 大阪陸協・大阪
-位 DNS 平田 幹樹 西宮陸協・兵庫
-位 DNS 林 晋也 山梨学院大・兵庫
決勝 2組
1位 1.32.17 西口 克洋 東京陸協・東京
-位 DNS 塩入 滉介 明治大・東京

トップページへ

陸上競技モバイル
©株式会社モバイルシステム