Loading...

大会結果

速報 防府読売マラソン2017年 陸上大会結果
女子 マラソン



決勝
1位 2.28.12 加藤 岬 九電工・福岡
2位 2.39.56 吉松 久恵 周南市役所・山口
3位 2.46.59 佐藤 紀子 ファーストドリーム・福岡
4位 2.50.43 東 奈々 大和走友会・広島
5位 2.51.08 小河 亜衣 姫路市陸協・兵庫
6位 2.52.12 石本 恵里香 福岡市消防局・福岡
7位 2.54.29 秋田 智美 長居つながりRC・大阪
8位 2.54.57 植木 千預枝 まどかRC・福岡
9位 2.56.28 吉村 友香 島根
10位 2.56.52 松藤 沙也佳 下松市陸協・山口
11位 2.57.11 古賀 英子 大阪陸協・大阪
12位 2.57.17 宮本 美織子 光市陸協・山口
13位 2.57.24 片岡 昭子 山鷲ランナーズ・大阪
14位 2.57.48 福田 友衣 光市役所・山口
15位 2.58.43 合田 睦美 松山ランナーズ・愛媛
16位 2.59.37 松本 久昌 東京
17位 2.59.44 吉田 広美 スカイトレイル・福岡
18位 2.59.45 塩見 志保 チーム全力少年・鳥取
19位 3.00.06 新留 礼子 鹿児島
20位 3.01.06 坪河 蓉子 山口
21位 3.01.14 服部 淳美 福岡
22位 3.01.16 東 美香 ミズノRC・福岡
23位 3.01.44 河口 恵 福岡
24位 3.01.45 門口 好美 愛媛
25位 3.02.24 村田 祥江 Ise TC・三重
26位 3.02.44 北村 文恵 ミリカAC・福岡
27位 3.03.02 義宮 聖美 下関走ろう会・山口
28位 3.04.08 足立 結香 本城陸上クラブ・福岡
29位 3.04.53 錦織 美智子 吹田ヘルス・大阪
30位 3.05.27 安田 美雪 新日鐵住金君津・千葉
31位 3.06.38 木林 文絵 枚方マスターズ・大阪
32位 3.06.58 浦辺 彰子 福岡陸協・福岡
33位 3.07.43 後藤 純子 熊本
34位 3.08.18 寺木 佐和子 神野会・愛知
35位 3.08.30 松下 直子 枚方マスターズ・京都
36位 3.09.08 唐本 由紀 周南市陸協・山口
37位 3.09.51 折戸 小百合 ジュピターRC・石川
38位 3.10.19 山口 みゆき 神戸市陸協・兵庫
39位 3.10.29 村上 由起 下関走ろう会・山口
40位 3.10.34 金子 美樹 萩市陸協・山口
41位 3.11.21 大谷 祐美 東京
42位 3.11.41 大城戸 順子 熊本CAC・熊本
43位 3.12.03 石河 智子 松山マスターズ・愛媛
44位 3.12.14 斉藤 明日佳 静岡
45位 3.12.26 田村 瑠紗 東京
46位 3.12.37 清水 恵子 山口
47位 3.12.40 佐伯 弥生 トップギア広島・広島
48位 3.12.56 福田 晶子 枚方マスターズ・大阪
49位 3.13.00 森川 美恵子 宇宙人友の会・大阪
50位 3.13.07 大下 美佐子 T.VIVA!・山口
51位 3.13.23 後田 紀美 福岡マスターズ・福岡
52位 3.13.30 尾畑 ゆかり 神戸市陸協・兵庫
53位 3.14.15 田中 典子 ミリカАС・福岡
54位 3.14.47 木内 和美 広島
55位 3.15.09 岩瀬 香織 東京
56位 3.15.13 萩尾 眞江 福岡
57位 3.15.23 清水 妙子 福岡
58位 3.15.53 相原 直美 えひめ・愛媛
59位 3.15.57 川戸 亜子 山口
60位 3.16.18 中野 しのぶ 福岡
61位 3.16.24 張 佳子 興大三十而立・北海道
62位 3.16.24 渡部 優子 走るもんの会・東京
63位 3.16.27 小田村 淳子 山口
64位 3.16.39 吉冨 美奈子 福岡
65位 3.16.56 田中 明子 熊本陸協・熊本
66位 3.17.02 古藤 東望子 福岡
67位 3.17.10 杜 淳子 フリーダムRC・福岡
68位 3.17.15 水内 喜美代 ならスポRC・奈良
69位 3.17.24 稲垣 恵美子 東京
70位 3.17.40 武居 修子 小林農林AC・山口
71位 3.17.42 四方 佳美 京都炭山修行走・京都
72位 3.17.44 樋口 梢 吹田ヘルス・大阪
73位 3.17.45 緒方 麻里子 福岡
74位 3.18.12 須河内 和実 九州化学工業・福岡
75位 3.18.14 山田 千絵 FRAC北九州・福岡
76位 3.18.15 槙尾 三也子 神奈川
77位 3.18.35 天野 みなみ 千葉
78位 3.18.41 尾坂 喜代美 熊本
79位 3.18.42 米永 知子 宇宙人友の会・大阪
80位 3.18.47 樋口 知子 ナイトランAC・大阪
81位 3.18.52 佐々木 真弓 山口市陸協・山口
82位 3.18.58 澤地 未来 めっちゃええちーむ・大阪
83位 3.19.11 石田 明子 チーム全力少年・鳥取
84位 3.19.20 宇根 由美子 RUNWEB・神奈川
85位 3.19.33 浜村 利子 神奈川
86位 3.19.34 麻生 愛 フクト・福岡
87位 3.19.36 土田 ゆかり 福岡
88位 3.19.41 志賀 恵里香 大分
89位 3.19.46 小林 梓 山口
90位 3.20.15 木戸 裕子 RT別府・大分
91位 3.20.17 新里 朋子 大阪陸協・大阪
92位 3.20.26 古賀 幸子 福岡
93位 3.20.45 和田 梓 松前体協・愛媛
94位 3.20.56 井上 陽子 福岡
95位 3.21.01 中村 敦子 福岡
96位 3.21.06 佐伯 めぐみ フリーダム・福岡
97位 3.21.59 貴傳名 あゆみ ランチュウ軍団・大阪
98位 3.22.19 植木 伴美 王寺ランナーズ・奈良
99位 3.22.52 河井 貴恵 東京
100位 3.23.11 高辻 千穂 山口

トップページへ

陸上競技モバイル
©株式会社モバイルシステム