Loading...

大会結果

速報 世界陸上2017年 陸上大会結果
女子 マラソン



決勝
1位 2.27.11 Rose CHELIMO BRN
2位 2.27.18 Edna Ngeringwony KIPLAGAT KEN
3位 2.27.18 Amy CRAGG USA
4位 2.27.21 Flomena Cheyech DANIEL KEN
5位 2.27.58 Shure DEMISE ETH
6位 2.28.17 Eunice Jepkirui KIRWA BRN
7位 2.28.19 Helah Jelagat KIPROP KEN
8位 2.28.49 Mare DIBABA ETH
9位 2.28.59 Jessica TRENGOVE AUS
10位 2.29.01 Berhane DIBABA ETH
11位 2.29.32 Serena BURLA USA
12位 2.29.43 Aselefech MERGIA ETH
13位 2.29.48 Charlotte PURDUE GBR
14位 2.29.56 Eva VRABCOVA NYVLTOVA CZE
15位 2.30.29 Hye-Gyong KIM PRK
16位 2.30.36 清田 真央 日本
17位 2.31.31 安藤 友香 日本
18位 2.31.36 Alyson DIXON GBR
19位 2.32.01 Helalia JOHANNES NAM
20位 2.33.26 Sinead DIVER AUS
21位 2.33.37 Marta ESTEBAN ESP
22位 2.33.39 Fate TOLA GER
23位 2.35.03 Izabela TRZASKALSKA POL
24位 2.35.27 Milly CLARK AUS
25位 2.35.33 Anne-Mari HYRYLAINEN FIN
26位 2.35.34 Ines MELCHOR PER
27位 2.36.03 重友 梨佐 日本
28位 2.36.42 Filomena COSTA POR
29位 2.36.46 Un-Ok JO PRK
30位 2.37.24 Beata NAIGAMBO NAM
31位 2.37.40 Ilona MARHELE LAT
32位 2.37.50 Rosa CHACHA ECU
33位 2.38.26 Claire MCCARTHY IRL
34位 2.38.38 Kyunghee LIM KOR
35位 2.38.52 Dagmara HANDZLIK CYP
36位 2.39.39 Katarzyna KOWALSKA POL
37位 2.39.47 Lindsay FLANAGAN USA
38位 2.39.52 Seongeun KIM KOR
39位 2.39.59 Katharina HEINIG GER
40位 2.40.15 Mapaseka MAKHANYA RSA
41位 2.40.22 Lornah Chemtai KORLIMA ISR
42位 2.40.28 Viktoriia POLIUDINA KGZ
43位 2.41.03 Tracy BARLOW GBR
44位 2.41.29 Darya MYKHAYLOVA UKR
45位 2.41.44 Vaida ZUSINAITE LTU
46位 2.42.47 Paula GONZALEZ ESP
47位 2.42.53 Rutendo Joan NYAHORA ZIM
48位 2.43.12 Tetyana VERNYHOR UKR
49位 2.43.13 Wilma ARIZAPANA PER
50位 2.44.02 Lavinia HAITOPE NAM
51位 2.44.30 Tarah KORIR CAN
52位 2.44.48 Khishigsaikhan GALBADRAKH MGL
53位 2.44.49 Anita KAZEMAKA LAT
54位 2.45.46 Kyungsun CHOI KOR
55位 2.46.15 Dailin BELMONTE CUB
56位 2.46.23 Sara RAMADHANI TAN
57位 2.46.46 Bojana BJELJAC CRO
58位 2.46.59 Munkhzaya BAYARTSOGT MGL
59位 2.47.22 Jenna Leigh CHALLENOR RSA
60位 2.48.39 Lisa RING SWE
61位 2.48.45 Carmen TOAQUIZA ECU
62位 2.49.30 Rosa GODOY ARG
63位 2.49.45 Maor TIYOURI ISR
64位 2.49.54 Monika ATHARE IND
65位 2.52.21 Qinghong LIU CHN
66位 2.53.17 Iuliia ANDREEVA KGZ
67位 2.53.30 Liliana Maria DRAGOMIR ROU
68位 2.54.58 Mayada SAYYAD PLE
69位 2.55.06 Matea MATOSEVIC CRO
70位 2.56.15 Dayna PIDHORESKY CAN
71位 2.57.06 Gloria PRIVILETZIO GRE
72位 2.58.21 Angela BRITO ECU
73位 2.58.32 Yelena NANAZIASHVILI KAZ
74位 2.58.51 Fortunate CHIDZIVO ZIM
75位 2.59.01 Teodora SIMOVIC SRB
76位 2.59.43 Nikolina STEPAN CRO
77位 3.04.11 Maria Grazzia BIANCHI VEN
78位 3.05.03 Marisa CASANUEVA ESP
-位 DNF Yolymar PINEDA VEN
-位 DNF Catarina RIBEIRO POR
-位 DNF Magdalena SHAURI TAN
-位 DNF Paula-Claudia TODORAN ROU
-位 DNF Hiruni Kesara WIJAVARATNE SRI
-位 DNF Louise WIKER SWE
-位 DNS Yelena DOLININ ISR
-位 DNF Fadime CELIK TUR
-位 DNF Ourania REBOULI GRE
-位 DNF Mojie CAO CHN
-位 DNF Kenza DAHMANI TIFAHI ALG
-位 DNF Chien-Ho HSIEH TPE
-位 DNF Viktoriya KHAPILINA UKR
-位 DNF Hye-Song KIM PRK

トップページへ

陸上競技モバイル
©株式会社モバイルシステム